Foil female Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle | 1954 | F | B | FRA | ||
2 | N | MEYER Sylviane | 1961 | F | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | PICOT Patricia | 1969 | F | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | BELGODERE Sophie | 1956 | F | A | FRA | ||
5 | N | SYDA Laurence | 1955 | F | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | CATHERINE Sandrine | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | ROQUES Caroline | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
78 | N | TIRARD Annabelle | 1971 | F | A | FRA |
Foil male Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BELLANCE Arthur | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | DURAND Pascal | 1960 | M | B | FRA | ||
3 | N | CITERNE Robert | 1961 | M | A | FRA | Levallois Sporting Club (FRA) | |
4 | N | ROSIER Jean | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | VADON Laurent | 1976 | M | B | FRA | Grenoble Handisport (FRA) | |
6 | N | BOURQUI Pascal | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
7 | N | GALVAN Martial | 1964 | M | A | FRA | ||
8 | N | EL ASSINE Moez | 1980 | M | A | FRA | CE Montrouge (FRA) | |
9 | N | PATTERSON Moise | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
10 | N | LAHAYE Thierry | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
11 | N | LAMBA Marc | 1900 | M | A | CMR | ||
12 | N | TOURE Abdoul | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
13 | N | TERZIC Samir | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
14 | N | LANCIAUX Christophe | 1899 | M | FRA |
Foil male Senior Individual B | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAVARD Jean Luc | 1963 | M | C | FRA | ||
2 | N | MOUFLE Fabrice | 1969 | M | C | FRA | ||
3 | N | VUILLAUME Marc-Henri | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | BAUD Jean-Marc | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | GIRARD David | 1976 | M | C | FRA | ||
6 | N | CAPELLE Stephane | 1900 | M | B | BEL | ||
7 | N | LAGHA Nouredine | 1900 | M | FRA |
Foil male Senior Individual Debout | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARBE Philippe | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | SOUGEY Christian | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | CARBOUE Alain | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | KLEIN Gérard | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | MARTIN Jean-Marie | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | LORION Bruno | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | PRIEUR Benoit | 1900 | M | FRA |
Epee female Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle | 1954 | F | B | FRA | ||
2 | N | BELGODERE Sophie | 1956 | F | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | PICOT Patricia | 1969 | F | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | MEYER Sylviane | 1961 | F | A | FRA | ||
5 | N | SYDA Laurence | 1955 | F | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | ROQUES Caroline | 1900 | F | FRA |
Epee male Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CITERNE Robert | 1961 | M | A | FRA | Levallois Sporting Club (FRA) | |
2 | N | ROSIER Jean | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
3 | N | LACHAUD Christian | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | MORE Cyril | 1972 | M | A | FRA | ||
5 | N | VADON Laurent | 1976 | M | B | FRA | Grenoble Handisport (FRA) | |
6 | N | BELLANCE Arthur | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
7 | N | BESSEICHE Serge | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
8 | N | MARANZANA Vincent | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
9 | N | BOURQUI Pascal | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
10 | N | EL ASSINE Moez | 1980 | M | A | FRA | CE Montrouge (FRA) | |
11 | N | LANCIAUX Christophe | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
12 | N | MOUFLE Fabrice | 1969 | M | C | FRA | ||
13 | N | PATTERSON Moise | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
14 | N | LAMBA Marc | 1900 | M | A | CMR | ||
15 | N | TOURE Abdoul | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
16 | N | LAHAYE Thierry | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
17 | N | MATTA Jean-Carlo | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
18 | N | GUILLOT Claude | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
19 | N | VUILLAUME Marc-Henri | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
20 | N | TERZIC Samir | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
21 | N | LAGHA Nouredine | 1900 | M | FRA |
Epee male Senior Individual Debout | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARBE Philippe | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | LORION Bruno | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | CARBOUE Alain | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | KLEIN Gérard | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | SOUGEY Christian | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | MARTIN Jean-Marie | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | WOUSSEN Patrick | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
8 | N | PRIEUR Benoit | 1900 | M | FRA |
Epee open Senior Individual non voyant | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | IONNIKOPF Mickael | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | SELLEM Robert | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | PEVERINI Jacqueline | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | SELLEM Jamila | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
5 | N | DONORIO Bernard | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | LACK Jean-Marie | 1900 | M | FRA |
Sabre male Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LACHAUD Christian | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | MORE Cyril | 1972 | M | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | DURAND Pascal | 1960 | M | B | FRA | ||
4 | N | BESSEICHE Serge | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | MARANZANA Vincent | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
6 | N | GALVAN Martial | 1964 | M | A | FRA | ||
7 | N | GUILLOT Claude | 1900 | M | FRA |