referees - American Wheelchair & Amputee Sport Confederation

name nation region club EpeeFoilSabre
ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG B B
ABDUL KHALID Siti / ABDUL KHALID Siti Zaharah MAS B
AL FURAIJI Raheen IRQ B
AL-HUSAINI Saad Mohammed IRQ B
AL-SARRAJI Ali IRQ B
ALAGHEHBAND Yousef CAN B Ca
ALEXANDROV Mikhail RUS A B A
AMARI Tetsuya JPN B B
ANDREYEU Dzimitry BLR B B
ANGOTTI Mattia ITA B B B
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA B B B
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO B B
ASSIS Gabriel BRA B B B
ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE B B
AWADA Karim FRA B B B
AYANWALE Kola GBR P Ca
AZHMY Fauzan INA B B
AZUMA Matsuo JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN) B B
AZUMA Nobuyuki JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN) B B
BALOGH Reka HUN B B
BEL Erik NED N N Ca
BEZEM Sebastian ROU B B B
BEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai BLR B
BINDI Ricardo BRA B B B
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER A A
BONDAR Alexander GER MV TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER) B B B
BOONSAWETTANON Natee THA Ca Ca
BOURRET Gilles FRA Cercle Sportif Plessis Bouchard (FRA) B B
BRIGOLA Peter AUT B A A
BUGARIN Dimitrije SRB B B B
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha THA B Ca Ca
CHANTANA Natnapong THA B Ca Ca
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA B Ca B
CHENG Gerald HKG B B B
CHENG Pak Chuen HKG B Ca Ca
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS B
CHIU Yan Chat Anka HKG B B
CHOOCHOKKUL Siririda THA B Ca Ca
CHOW Chi Sang HKG B B
CHU Shisheng CHN B A B
CHU Ting Fung HKG B B B
CHUMBURIDZE Khatauna GEO B B
CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR B B
CRUZ Alberto CRC P P
DAMASCENO-LUNDESGAARD Dan NOR B
DEEPAK KUMAR Deepak Kumar Sahu / DEEPAK KUMAR Sahu IND P Ca
DEL MACCHIA Michele ITA B B B
DELI Dora HUN B B B
DI GIULIO Giacomo Emanuele ITA B B B
DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR A A B
DUBREUIL Cedric FRA A A A
DUBREUIL Guillaume FRA A A A
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER BR PFC Potsdam (GER) B B
FARREN Chris / FARREN Christopher GBR B B B
FERRAZZI Ricardo BRA B B B
FERREIRA DE CASTRO Augusto BRA B B B
FILAIRE Fabien FRA B B B
GARRIDO Begona ESP P Ca
GDOWSKA Sylvia ITA B B
GOMES Eduardo BRA A A B
GROSS Gregory ISR B B B
GRUNDY Sean GBR B B B
GUARNERI Paola ITA B B B
GWON Gi Sung KOR B
HAMAR Balazs HUN B B B
HAN Kyung Mi KOR B B B
HARRIS Paul USA A A B
HIEFRIALDY Fandy INA B
HORPECHAKIT Parinya THA B B B
ISMAILOV Khasan RUS B B B
ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS A A B
JIANG Yefei CHN B A
JUNK Didier FRA BY Fechtclub München (GER) P
JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA B B Ca
KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR B B P
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER MV FC Greifswald (GER) B B N
KHRYSTYK Volodimyr UKR B B
KIM Gwang Soo KOR B
KIM Yong Kook KOR B B
KISIEL Jaroslav POL B B B
KISIEL Michal POL B B
KO Jaewon KOR B B
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiro JPN B B
KOTHNY Wiradech THA B B
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE B B
KRAJ Damien FRA B B
KWAN Chang Hyun KOR B
LA ROSA Massimo ITA A A B
LAM Andy HKG B B
LAU Kam Tan HKG B
LECZYCKI Jakub POL B B
LEE Gun Gu KOR B
LI Hai Long CHN B B B
LIN Ching Yang TPE B B B
LISPI Alessandro ITA B B B
LOLUA Lasha GEO B B
LUK Wai Lung HKG B B Ca
LUK Wing Chun HKG B P B
MAIANTC Ekaterina RUS B B
MALIKOV Asaf AZE B B B
MALIKOVA Maryam AZE B B B
MALIKOVA Nubar AZE B B B
MALOLEPSZY Leszek POL A B
MANOLACHE Elena Cristina ROU P P
MARCHETTI Daria ITA B B B
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA B B B
MEDOWOI Alexander GER MV TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER) B B
MELIAN Abel BRA B B
MICHELI Matteo ITA B B B
MICHELUCCI Jacopo ITA B B B
MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO B B B
MISHUROVA Irina RUS B B B
MOREIRA Carlos BRA B
NAGIMOV Rail RUS B B B
NAGIMOVA Iuliia RUS B B B
NANDARYONO Eko INA B
OPRZEDEK Maximilian AUT B B B
OTAEGUI Igor ESP A A A
OVSYANNIKOVA Ksenia RUS B B
PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani GRE P P
PEREZ Laura ESP B
PHULTAWEE Sahapan THA B Ca Ca
PIECS Adrienn HUN B B B
PIETSCHER Daniel GER B B
PLYTA Rafaela Maritsa Iris GRE P P
POCHET Thierry BEL B
POSWAL Madan Singh CYP B Ca
PROVENZALE Luca ITA B B B
PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV 1845 Esslingen (GER) B B N
REJAS Pablo ESP B B B
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA B B B
ROMANO Pasqualino ITA B B B
ROWLANDS Duncan GBR A A B
SALARIS Rossella ITA B B B
SALTER Mike GBR B B B
SANCHIS Beatriz ESP B
SANCHIS Mireya ESP P
SANTOSH Santosh Pandey / SANTOSH Pandey IND P Ca
SANTOSH SHIVRAM Santosh Shivram Shejwal / SANTOSH SHIVRAM Shejwal IND P Ca
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER MV TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER) B B
SEO Min Won KOR B
SHIN Hyun Kook KOR B B
SHUMATE Sean USA A B A
SIVARAWUT Thatsaneephan THA B Ca Ca
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR B B B
SPEHNER Vincent FRA B B B
SUWARTO Edi INA B B B
TAMAS Henriette HUN A A B
THONGJAPO Pipat THA B Ca Ca
TOGNOLLI Alessia ITA B B B
TOTH Janka HUN B B
VAN DER WEGE Gary USA B B
VASILYEU Aliaksei BLR B B
VOGT Suzanna CAN B B B
WAMBECK Andrea Eva MAS B B B
WARYADIH Edih INA B
WITOWSKI Maciej POL B B
WONG Anna HKG B B
WONG Kam Kau HKG A A
YANG Na Koung KOR B
YANG Roy Sung KOR B
YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR B B
YU Jin Kuk KOR B B
YU Seung Youl KOR B B
YU Young Sung KOR B
ZIEGLER Udo GER A A B