zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
POL Warsaw
5. Juli 2018 - 8. Juli 2018

Florett männlich Aktive Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
1 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
1 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
1 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
2 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
2 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
2 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
3 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N KIM Gi Hong 1971 M B KOR
4 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
4 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
4 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N WANG Jiangiang 1991 M A CHN
5 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
5 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
5 N ZHU Fan Li 1996 M B CHN
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA
6 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
6 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA
6 N GUEROULT Marc 1982 M A FRA
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
7 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN
7 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN
8 N BRAZIL       BRA
8 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA
8 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA
8 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA
8 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
9 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
9 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
9 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
10 A IRAQ       IRQ
10 A AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
10 A KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
10 A ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
10 A AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN
11 N SUZUKI Makoto 2001 M A JPN
11 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
11 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN
12 N INDONESIA       INA
12 N SUWONO Suwono 1979 M B INA
12 N SAIDAH Akhmad 1980 M A INA
12 N RADILAH Hendri 1981 M A INA
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N JONAS Sven 1982 M B GER
13 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
13 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER
13 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
14 N THAILAND       THA
14 N SONGCHAMRAT Tanattarit 1991 M A THA
14 N JIRASINWANICH Pachara 1974 M A THA
14 N KINGMANAW Visit 1989 M B THA
15 A INDIA       IND
15 A VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
15 A RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
15 A MOHAMMAD Riyaz 1987 M IND
15 A KUMAR Davendra 1990 M B IND