Back to list

Results

2020 World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition
HUN Eger
February 13, 2020 - February 16, 2020

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
2 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
3 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
5 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
6 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
7 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
8 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
9 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
10 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
11 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
12 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
13 N PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M A FRA La Tour d'Auvergne (FRA)
14 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
15 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
16 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
17 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
18 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
19 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
20 N BRANCH Byron 1984 M A USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness (USA)
21 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
22 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
23 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
24 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
25 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
26 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
27 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
28 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M A ITA
29 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
30 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
31 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
32 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
33 N 1st round SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
34 N 1st round SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
35 N 1st round ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
36 N 1st round YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
37 N 1st round HENRY Vincent 1972 M A FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville (FRA)
38 N 1st round RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias (BRA)
39 N 1st round NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)