World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego - Epee male Senior Individual B

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 11, 2019 - Jul 16, 2019 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
2 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
Jul 5, 2018 - Jul 8, 2018 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
2 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA
3 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
3 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
Jun 28, 2017 - Jul 3, 2017 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
2 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
3 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
3 N SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 M B BLR
Jul 14, 2016 - Jul 17, 2016 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
2 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
3 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA
3 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
Jul 8, 2015 - Jul 13, 2015 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
2 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA
3 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
3 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
Sep 25, 2014 - Sep 26, 2014 | Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
2 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
3 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
3 N SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 M B BLR
Jul 4, 2013 - Jul 7, 2013 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
2 N ESTEP Ryan 1987 M B USA
3 N BEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai 1973 M B BLR
3 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
Jul 5, 2012 - Jul 8, 2012 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA
2 N BEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai 1973 M B BLR
3 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
3 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
Jul 6, 2011 - Jul 10, 2011 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA
2 N BEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai 1973 M B BLR
3 N AL SAIDI Abd El Wahab 1980 M B KUW
3 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
Oct 9, 2009 - Oct 11, 2009 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N BEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai 1973 M B BLR
2 N LATRECHE Alim 1979 M B FRA Grenoble Handisport (FRA)
3 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
3 N TAM Chik Sum 1987 M B HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
Jul 10, 2002 - Jul 14, 2002 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N WYSMIERSKI Robert 1973 M A POL
2 N AL SAIDI Abd El Wahab 1980 M B KUW
3 N CHUNG Ting Ching 1971 M B HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
3 N KOMAR Andriy 1976 M B UKR
Jul 20, 2001 - Jul 24, 2001 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N AL SAIDI Abd El Wahab 1980 M B KUW
2 N KOMAR Andriy 1976 M B UKR
3 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M B FRA
3 N WYSMIERSKI Robert 1973 M A POL