Back to list

Results

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Greifswald
May 30, 2015 - May 30, 2015

Foil open Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F C GER
2 N FRIESS Joachim 1978 M C GER GER
3 N KLUTH Marcel 1993 M B GER GER
4 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER

Epee open Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F C GER
2 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER
3 N FRIESS Joachim 1978 M C GER GER
4 N KLUTH Marcel 1993 M B GER GER

Epee female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER
2 N LÜKE Katja 1969 F A GER
3 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER

Epee female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
2 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M A GER
3 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER
4 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
5 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER

Epee male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
3 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
4 N VIERIG Andreas 1987 M B GER GER

Sabre female Senior Individual A/B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER
2 N LÜKE Katja 1969 F A GER
3 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M A GER
2 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER
3 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER
4 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER

Sabre male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N KLUTH Marcel 1993 M B GER GER
3 N VIERIG Andreas 1987 M B GER GER

Foil female Senior Individual A/B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER
2 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER
3 N LANGE Marcela 1998 F B GER

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
2 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
3 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER
4 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER

Foil male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
2 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER