Back to list

Results

2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Böblingen
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020

Foil male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M A IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BLUMENTHAL Fietje 2002 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
5 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)

Foil male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
5 N FRIESS Joachim 1978 M C GER GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach (GER)

Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Sabre male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
5 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M IWA Fechtclub München (GER)

Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M A IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BLUMENTHAL Fietje 2002 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
5 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)

Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Epee male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M IWA Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N FRIESS Joachim 1978 M C GER GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach (GER)
6 N WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach (GER)
2 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M A IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BLUMENTHAL Fietje 2002 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
5 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
6 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
7 N ZAHN Paul 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)