Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaften
GER Böblingen
June 3, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Foil female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F A GER GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 N FISCHER Susanne 1965 F A GER GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Foil female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N HUTTER Denise 1999 F B GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
3 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
5 N MANG Alexander 1983 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
6 N BUCHHOLZ Michael 1963 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Foil male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Foil open U23 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
3 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
4 N SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F A GER GER PSV Weimar (GER)

Sabre female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F A GER GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 N FISCHER Susanne 1965 F A GER GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Sabre female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N SMIRNOV Oleksandr 1982 M UKR Fechtclub München (GER)
5 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)

Sabre male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)

Sabre open U23 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
4 N SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F A GER GER PSV Weimar (GER)

Epee female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FISCHER Susanne 1965 F A GER GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
2 N MÖLLER Daniela 1978 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)

Epee female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N HUTTER Denise 1999 F B GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Epee male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
3 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
3 N SMIRNOV Oleksandr 1982 M UKR Fechtclub München (GER)
5 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 N MANG Alexander 1983 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
7 N BUCHHOLZ Michael 1963 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Epee male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N KLOTZ Elias 2007 M A GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N SCHOLLMEYER Markus 1969 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)

Epee open U23 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
3 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
4 N KLOTZ Elias 2007 M A GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)