Back to list

Results

2022 Italian National Championships
ITA Macerata
June 10, 2022 - June 12, 2022

Foil female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
2 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
3 N LANARI Manuela 2000 F ITA
3 N BARIA Letizia 1993 F A ITA
5 N D'AGOSTINO Rebecca 2004 F A ITA

Foil female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
2 N PALMIERI Arianna 2000 F ITA
3 N FABBRI Michela 1997 F ITA
3 N VALENTI Sara 1967 F ITA
5 N MOLINU Anna Giuseppina 1980 F ITA

Foil female Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORA Consuelo 1982 F C ITA
2 N TOGNOCCHI Giada 1999 F C ITA
3 N BOLOGNINI Monia 1980 F C ITA

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
2 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
3 N GALVAGNO Mattia 1995 M NE ITA
3 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M A ITA
5 N SINGH Sukhchain 1993 M ITA
6 N TULLI Luca 1982 M A ITA

Foil male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 N MASSA Michele 2004 M B ITA
3 N IOZZI Elio 1997 M A ITA
3 N VAGLINI Michele 1970 M B ITA
5 N CALVELLI Francesco 1989 M ITA

Foil male Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
2 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M C ITA
3 N ADDESSO Matteo 1992 M C ITA
3 N BOMPANE Gianfranco 1946 M ITA
5 N GENOVESE Guglielmo 1980 M ITA
6 N SACCO Andrea 1986 M ITA

Epee female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARTINI Veronica 1997 F A ITA
2 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
3 N NASCHINI Marzia 1994 F ITA
3 N D'AGOSTINO Rebecca 2004 F A ITA
5 N BARIA Letizia 1993 F A ITA
6 N LANARI Manuela 2000 F ITA
7 N BARBA Assunta 1994 F ITA
8 N DI ROSA Nicoletta 1987 F ITA

Epee female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
2 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
3 N SOLOMON Roxana Diana 1995 F B ITA
3 N PALMIERI Arianna 2000 F ITA
5 N MARKOWSKA Julia Anna 1999 F B POL
6 N BAMPINI Lisa 2005 F ITA
7 N FABBRI Michela 1997 F ITA
8 N BOSCARINO Maria 1974 F ITA
9 N PIERINI Michela 1976 F B ITA
10 N VALENTI Sara 1967 F ITA

Epee female Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORA Consuelo 1982 F C ITA
2 N TOGNOCCHI Giada 1999 F C ITA
3 N VALSECCHI Elena 1974 F C ITA
3 N PLACUZZI Rossella 1997 F ITA
5 N BOLOGNINI Monia 1980 F C ITA
6 N DE SANTIS Gloria 2002 F ITA

Epee male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
2 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
3 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
3 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M A ITA Scherma Treviso (ITA)
5 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M A ITA
6 N GALVAGNO Mattia 1995 M NE ITA
7 N CICERO Valerio 1986 M ITA
8 N FONTE Angelo 1978 M ITA
9 N VILLANTI Daniele 1997 M ITA
10 N AVANZOLINI Fabio 1970 M ITA

Epee male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
2 N MASSA Michele 2004 M B ITA
3 N TULLI Luca 1982 M A ITA
3 N IOZZI Elio 1997 M A ITA
5 N SCICOLONE Davide Maria 1996 M ITA
6 N VAGLINI Michele 1970 M B ITA
7 N VOLPI Roberto 1899 M ITA
8 N CALDOGNETTO Matteo 1978 M ITA
9 N FIORETTI Luigi 2002 M ITA
10 N DI FRANCO Francesco 1900 M B ITA
11 N TERRANOVA Giuseppe 2000 M ITA
12 N CAZZOLA Alex 1982 M ITA

Epee male Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M C ITA
2 N ADDESSO Matteo 1992 M C ITA
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
3 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M C ITA
5 N RABITTI Simone 1975 M ITA
6 N VENTURI Michele 1987 M C ITA
7 N CARMINA Giuseppe 1985 M ITA
8 N SANCHINI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
9 N BOMPANE Gianfranco 1946 M ITA
10 N MANZONI Francesco 1899 M ITA
11 N MARTORANA Andrea 1995 M ITA
12 N GENOVESE Guglielmo 1980 M ITA
13 N LOMBARDI Ivan 1997 M B ITA
14 N COGORNI Pietro 2002 M ITA
15 N SACCO Andrea 1986 M ITA
16 N CECCATO Emanuele 1995 M ITA

Sabre female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
2 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
3 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
3 N MARTINI Veronica 1997 F A ITA
5 N MOLTENI Elisa 2003 F A ITA
6 N LANARI Manuela 2000 F ITA
7 N NASCHINI Marzia 1994 F ITA

Sabre female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
2 N MARKOWSKA Julia Anna 1999 F B POL
3 N SOLOMON Roxana Diana 1995 F B ITA
3 N MOLINU Anna Giuseppina 1980 F ITA
5 N DE SANTIS Gloria 2002 F ITA

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
2 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M A ITA
3 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M A ITA Scherma Treviso (ITA)
3 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M A ITA
5 N SINGH Sukhchain 1993 M ITA
6 N VILLANTI Daniele 1997 M ITA
7 N LEONI Giuseppe 1968 M ITA

Sabre male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
2 N D'AMBRA Nicola 1978 M B ITA
3 N VAGLINI Michele 1970 M B ITA
3 N CALVELLI Francesco 1989 M ITA
5 N DI FRANCO Francesco 1900 M B ITA
6 N CONTINI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA