Back to list

Results

2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidelberg
March 4, 2016 - March 6, 2016

Epee female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER
2 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER
3 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER

Epee female Senior Individual B/C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
2 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER
3 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
4 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER
5 N OTTO Andrè 1971 M A GER

Epee male Senior Individual B/C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
3 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER
4 N DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M B SUI
5 N FRIESS Joachim 1978 M C GER GER
6 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
7 N LEMCKE Markus 1970 M C GER GER
8 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER
9 N VIERIG Andreas 1987 M B GER GER
10 N MAGVAS Maximilian 1986 M B GER GER
11 N DINKELACKER Jörg 1986 M B GER GER

Sabre female Senior Individual A/B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER
2 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER
3 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER
2 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER
3 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
4 N OTTO Andrè 1971 M A GER

Sabre male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
3 N DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M B SUI
4 N VIERIG Andreas 1987 M B GER GER

Foil female Senior Individual A/B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F A GER
2 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER
3 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER
4 N MATHY Agnes 1993 F A GER GER

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
2 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
3 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER
4 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER
5 N DWORAK Adrian 2000 M A GER
6 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER

Foil male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER
3 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
4 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER