Foil female Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PICOT Patricia | 1969 | F | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | BELGODERE Sophie | 1956 | F | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle | 1954 | F | B | FRA | ||
4 | N | MEYER Sylviane | 1961 | F | A | FRA | ||
5 | N | SYDA Laurence | 1955 | F | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | MAGNAT Sylvie | 1973 | F | B | FRA | ||
7 | N | ELSAIR Caroline | 1900 | F | FRA |
Foil male Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PACAULT Yvon | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | CITERNE Robert | 1961 | M | A | FRA | Levallois Sporting Club (FRA) | |
3 | N | DURAND Pascal | 1960 | M | B | FRA | ||
4 | N | ROSIER Jean | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | MAILLARD David | 1970 | M | A | LBN | ||
6 | N | LETINOIS Thierry | 1963 | M | A | FRA | ||
7 | N | HAMADA Rachid | 1899 | M | FRA |
Foil open U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MARTHON Romuald | 1983 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | GANGLOFF Manuel | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | LEMOINE Ludovic | 1986 | M | A | FRA | STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA) | |
4 | N | ALICHERIF Sofiane | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | JEOBOHAM Roberto | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | LAFITTE Clément | 1900 | M | FRA |
Foil open Senior Individual Debout | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARBE Philippe | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | BRION Christian | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | BROCHARD Pascal | 1961 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | KLEIN Gérard | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | MARTIN Jean-Marie | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | LORION Bruno | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | BODIN Amandine | 1980 | F | A | FRA | ||
8 | N | ROIG Denis | 1900 | M | FRA |
Epee female Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BELGODERE Sophie | 1956 | F | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | PICOT Patricia | 1969 | F | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | MAGNAT Sylvie | 1973 | F | B | FRA | ||
4 | N | SYDA Laurence | 1955 | F | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | MEYER Sylviane | 1961 | F | A | FRA | ||
6 | N | FERRE Juliette | 1900 | F | FRA |
Epee male Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CITERNE Robert | 1961 | M | A | FRA | Levallois Sporting Club (FRA) | |
2 | N | LACHAUD Christian | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | MAILLARD David | 1970 | M | A | LBN | ||
4 | N | ROSIER Jean | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | MORE Cyril | 1972 | M | A | FRA | ||
6 | N | BESSEICHE Serge | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
7 | N | KINTS Yannick | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
8 | N | HAMADA Rachid | 1899 | M | FRA |
Epee open U17 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEMOINE Ludovic | 1986 | M | A | FRA | STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA) | |
2 | N | GANGLOFF Manuel | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | JEOBOHAM Roberto | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | FORESTIER Alexis | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | DIETRICH Jérémy | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | LAFITTE Clément | 1900 | M | FRA |
Epee open Senior Individual Debout | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BROCHARD Pascal | 1961 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | BARBE Philippe | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | BRION Christian | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | TIREAU Jean-Yves | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | MARTIN Jean-Marie | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | KLEIN Gérard | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | PIVER Guillaume | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
8 | N | LORION Bruno | 1900 | M | FRA |
Epee open Senior Individual mal voyant | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DE SAINT DENIS Arnaud | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | BERGER Wilfried | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | CAPRON Nancy | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | CASILE Josiane | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
5 | N | SELLEM Jamila | 1900 | F | FRA |
Epee open Senior Individual non voyant | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HACHANA Nabil | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | FILIPINI Sébastien | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | LESCOUAT Pascal | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | JUMIAUX Michéle | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
5 | N | SELLEM Jamila | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | PAROLA Valérie | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | PEVERINI Jacqueline | 1900 | F | FRA |
Sabre male Senior Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LACHAUD Christian | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | PACAULT Yvon | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | MORE Cyril | 1972 | M | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | BESSEICHE Serge | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | DURAND Pascal | 1960 | M | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | HEBERT Eric | 1970 | M | B | FRA | ||
7 | N | LETINOIS Thierry | 1963 | M | A | FRA | ||
8 | N | VIDAL Yves | 1957 | M | A | FRA |