zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
POL Warsaw
11. Juli 2019 - 16. Juli 2019

Florett männlich Aktive Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
1 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N YE Ruyi 1987 M A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
2 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
2 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
2 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
3 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
4 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
4 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
4 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
5 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
5 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
6 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
6 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
6 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
7 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
7 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
7 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
8 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
9 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
9 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
9 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
10 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
10 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
11 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
11 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR