World Championships - Degen weiblich Aktive Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
17.09.2019 - 23.09.2019 | World Championships | Cheongju
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F B CHN
1 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
2 N HONG KONG       HKG
2 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
2 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
2 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
4 N THAILAND       THA
4 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
4 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
4 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
4 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
07.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | World Championships | Rome
1 N HONG KONG       HKG
1 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
1 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG
1 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N BOYKOVA Victoria 1989 F B RUS
2 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
2 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
2 N VASILEVA Liudmila 1984 F B RUS
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN
3 N FORIS Erika 1973 F A HUN
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
4 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
4 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
17.09.2015 - 24.09.2015 | World Championships | Eger
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N HONG KONG       HKG
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N POLAND       POL
07.08.2013 - 12.08.2013 | World Championships | Budapest
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN
1 N WU Baili 1987 F A CHN
1 N YAO Fang 1972 F B CHN
1 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F A RUS
2 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
2 N SYCHEVA Evgeniia 1989 F A RUS
2 N VASILEVA Liudmila 1984 F B RUS
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F A HUN
3 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F A HUN
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
4 N THAILAND       THA
4 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
4 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
4 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
09.10.2011 - 16.10.2011 | World Championships | Catania
1 N HONG KONG       HKG
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
1 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG
1 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN
2 N WU Baili 1987 F A CHN
2 N YAO Fang 1972 F B CHN
2 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F A HUN
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N PALFI Judit 1968 F B HUN
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F A RUS
4 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
4 N SYCHEVA Evgeniia 1989 F A RUS
4 N VASILEVA Liudmila 1984 F B RUS
06.11.2010 - 11.11.2010 | World Championships | Paris
1 N HONG KONG       HKG
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
1 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG
1 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
2 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
2 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F B POL
2 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F A POL
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F A UKR
3 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F B UKR
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
4 N THAILAND       THA
4 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
4 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
4 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
20.04.2002 - 28.04.2002 | World Championships | Budapest
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F A POL
1 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F A POL
1 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F A POL
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F B FRA
2 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F A FRA
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F A HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N PALFI Judit 1968 F B HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest (HUN)
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N ROSSEK Daniela 1976 F A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
4 N ROSSEK Kerstin 1900 F A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
4 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F B GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29.07.1998 - 02.08.1998 | World Championships | Euskirchen
1 N POLAND       POL
2 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F A GER
3 N SCHWARZ Silke 1969 F A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F B GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N ITALY       ITA
01.04.1994 - 01.04.1994 | World Championships | Hong Kong
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F A FRA
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
2 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F B FRA
15.07.1990 - 20.07.1990 | World Championships | Assen
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F A FRA
2 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F A FRA
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
2 N SEVENO Jannick 1900 F FRA
14.11.1986 - 20.11.1986 | World Championships | Malle
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N LEMOINE Therese 1900 F A FRA
1 N SEVENO Jannick 1900 F FRA
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA