Results last 24 month

Results

International Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
8 2/14/19 / 2/16/19 UAE Sharjah World Championships Sabre male U23 Individual A
5 7/10/18 / 7/14/18 POL Warsaw World Championships Epee male U23 Individual A
8 7/3/17 / 7/5/17 POL Warsaw World Championships Sabre male U23 Individual A
8 7/3/17 / 7/5/17 POL Warsaw World Championships Epee male U23 Individual A
Rank Status Date Competition
12 2/14/19 / 2/16/19 UAE Sharjah World Championships Epee male U23 Individual A
9 7/10/18 / 7/14/18 POL Warsaw World Championships Sabre male U23 Individual A

Zonal Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
27 9/17/18 / 9/23/18 ITA Terni European Championships Epee male Senior Individual A

International Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
35 11/14/19 / 11/17/19 NED Amsterdam World Cup Sabre male Senior Individual A
29 11/14/19 / 11/17/19 NED Amsterdam World Cup Epee male Senior Individual A
15 7/11/19 / 7/16/19 POL Warsaw World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego Epee male Senior Individual A
39 7/11/19 / 7/16/19 POL Warsaw World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego Sabre male Senior Individual A
39 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 ITA Pisa World Cup The Leaning Tower Sabre male Senior Individual A
30 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 ITA Pisa World Cup The Leaning Tower Epee male Senior Individual A
43 2/11/19 / 2/14/19 UAE Sharjah IWAS World Games Epee male Senior Individual A
35 2/11/19 / 2/14/19 UAE Sharjah IWAS World Games Sabre male Senior Individual A
17 7/5/18 / 7/8/18 POL Warsaw World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego Epee male Senior Individual A
44 7/5/18 / 7/8/18 POL Warsaw World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego Sabre male Senior Individual A
33 3/9/18 / 3/11/18 ITA Pisa World Cup The Leaning Tower Sabre male Senior Individual A
23 3/9/18 / 3/11/18 ITA Pisa World Cup The Leaning Tower Epee male Senior Individual A
9 5/10/17 / 5/14/17 NED Stadskanaal World Cup Epee male U23 Individual

Zonal Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
5 4/14/18 FRA Antibes Satellite Competition Epee open Senior Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
42 18.00 2020 Paralympic Qualification Tokyo 2020 International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
43 32.00 2020 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
49 8.00 2020 Paralympic Qualification Tokyo 2020 International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male Senior Individual
4 55.00 2020 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male U23 Individual
63 12.00 2020 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male Senior Individual
6 55.00 2020 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male U23 Individual
53 4.00 2019 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male Senior Individual
7 55.00 2019 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male U23 Individual
7 35.00 2019 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male U23 Individual
62 12.00 2019 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male Senior Individual
6 14.00 2019 Satellite Cup International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male Senior Individual
4 26.00 2019 Satellite Cup International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
33 18.00 2019 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
42 32.00 2019 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
10 20.00 2019 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male U23 Individual
6 55.00 2019 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male U23 Individual
53 14.00 2018 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
9 20.00 2018 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male U23 Individual
69 4.00 2018 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male Senior Individual
54 14.00 2018 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
66 4.00 2018 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male Senior Individual
9 14.00 2018 Satellite Cup International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male Senior Individual
5 35.00 2018 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male U23 Individual
4 35.00 2018 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male U23 Individual
9 20.00 2018 IWAS International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male U23 Individual
6 35.00 2017 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Sabre male U23 Individual
5 43.00 2017 Year's best ranked athlete International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation Epee male U23 Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
NDC Angers (FRA) Club Feb 15, 2019 First membership
SCO Angers (FRA) Club Jan 1, 2018 Feb 14, 2019 Inactive