Back to list

Results

2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
POL Warsaw
July 11, 2019 - July 16, 2019

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
2 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
3 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
6 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
7 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
8 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
9 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
10 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
11 N CHENG Yang 1995 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
12 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
13 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
14 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
16 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
17 N YE Ruyi 1987 M A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
18 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
19 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
20 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
21 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
21 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
23 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
24 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
25 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
26 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
27 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
28 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
29 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
30 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M A ESP
31 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
32 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
33 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
34 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
35 N 1st round KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
36 N 1st round NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
37 N 1st round CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
38 N 1st round BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
39 N 1st round ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M A FRA NDC Angers (FRA)
40 N 1st round BRANCH Byron 1984 M A USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness (USA)
41 N 1st round GIORGI ENZO 2000 M A FRA SE Nimes (FRA)
42 N 1st round JABOR Ahmed 1993 M A IRQ
43 N 1st round KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M A POL
44 N 1st round SWAUGER Richard 1956 M A USA
45 N 1st round SAMI Wisam 1990 M A IWA
0 E 1st round ALFURAIJI Ibrahim 1997 M IRQ