Paralympics - Foil male Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Aug 24, 2021 - Aug 29, 2021 | Paralympic Games | Tokyo
1 CHINA       CHN
1 FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
1 HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
1 SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
2 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
2 GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
2 LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
3 PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
3 TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
3 VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
4 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
4 SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
4 YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
Sep 6, 2016 - Sep 10, 2016 | Paralympic Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN
1 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN
1 N YE Ruyi 1987 M A CHN
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
2 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
2 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA
3 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA
3 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA
4 N HONG KONG       HKG
4 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG
4 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG
4 N TAM Chik Sum 1987 M B HKG
Sep 4, 2012 - Sep 8, 2012 | Paralympic Games | London
1 N CHINA       CHN
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N LATRECHE Alim 1979 M B FRA
2 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA
2 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA
3 N HONG KONG       HKG
3 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG
3 N WONG Tang Tat 1974 M A HKG
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA
Sep 17, 2004 - Sep 28, 2004 | Paralympic Games | Athen
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN
1 N ZHANG Chong 1978 M A CHN
1 N ZHANG Lei 1982 M A CHN
2 N HONG KONG       HKG
2 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M A HKG
2 N FUNG Ying Ki 1980 M A HKG
2 N HUI Charn Hung 1971 M B HKG
2 N KWONG Wai Ip 1963 M A HKG
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N CZOP Piotr 1966 M B POL
3 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M A POL
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
3 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M A POL
4 N KUWAIT       KUW
4 N AL MANSOURI Mohammad 1978 M A KUW
4 N AL QALLAF Tareq 1968 M A KUW
4 N AL SAIDI Abd El Wahab 1980 M B KUW
Oct 19, 2000 - Oct 29, 2000 | Paralympic Games | Sydney
1 N HONG KONG       HKG
1 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M A HKG
1 N FUNG Ying Ki 1980 M A HKG
1 N HUI Charn Hung 1971 M B HKG
1 N KWONG Wai Ip 1963 M A HKG
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N CZOP Piotr 1966 M B POL
2 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
2 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M A POL
2 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M A POL
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N CECCANTI Soriano 1900 M B ITA
3 N MARI Gerardo 1967 M B ITA
3 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M A ITA
3 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M A ITA
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA
4 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M B FRA
4 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M A FRA
4 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M B FRA
Aug 16, 1996 - Aug 25, 1996 | Paralympic Games | Atlanta
1 N HONG KONG       HKG
1 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M A HKG
1 N CHAN Sze Kit 1900 M B HKG
1 N CHEUNG Wai Leung 1959 M A HKG
1 N KWONG Wai Ip 1963 M A HKG
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA
2 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M B FRA
2 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M A FRA
2 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M B FRA
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N ALFIERI Giuseppe 1900 M B ITA
3 N CECCANTI Soriano 1900 M B ITA
3 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M A ITA
3 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M A ITA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M A GER
4 N MILLER Maximilian 1900 M B GER
4 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M A GER
4 N SPIES Günther 1900 M B GER
Jul 29, 1992 - Aug 4, 1992 | Paralympic Games | Barcelona
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M A FRA
1 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M B FRA
1 N HENNAERT Andre 1900 M B FRA
1 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M A FRA
2 N HONG KONG       HKG
2 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M A HKG
2 N CHAN Sze Kit 1900 M B HKG
2 N KWONG Wai Ip 1963 M A HKG
2 N LAU Sik 1900 M A HKG
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M A GER
3 N LEICHT Dieter 1900 M A GER
3 N MILLER Maximilian 1900 M B GER
3 N SPIES Günther 1900 M B GER
4 N KUWAIT       KUW
4 N AHMAD Saleh Habib 1900 M A KUW
4 N AL DUSARI Atef 1965 M B KUW
4 N AL QALLAF Tareq 1968 M A KUW
Jul 30, 1988 - Aug 5, 1988 | Paralympic Games | Seoul
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M A FRA
1 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
1 N HENNAERT Andre 1900 M B FRA
1 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M A FRA
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M A GER
2 N LEICHT Dieter 1900 M A GER
2 N SPIES Günther 1900 M B GER
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N ALFIERI Giuseppe 1900 M B ITA
3 N CECCANTI Soriano 1900 M B ITA
3 N MASTROFINI Umberto 1900 M A ITA
3 N ZONGHI Luigi 1900 M B ITA
4 N KUWAIT       KUW
4 N AHMAD Saleh Habib 1900 M A KUW
4 N AL DUSARI Atef 1965 M B KUW
4 N AL QALLAF Tareq 1968 M A KUW
Jun 17, 1984 - Jun 30, 1984 | Paralympic Games | New York
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M A FRA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N ALFIERI Giuseppe 1900 M B ITA
2 N MARTELLI Giulio 1900 M ITA
2 N SCARSELLA Pierino 1900 M B ITA
2 N ZONGHI Luigi 1900 M B ITA
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
Jun 21, 1980 - Jun 30, 1980 | Paralympic Games | Arnheim
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M A FRA
2 N GERMANY       GER
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N ITALY       ITA
Aug 1, 1972 - Aug 10, 1972 | Paralympic Games | Heidelberg
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N KOTEN Giuliano 1900 M ITA
1 N LOI Vittorio 1900 M ITA
1 N ROSSI Franco 1900 M ITA
1 N ZANAROTTO Germano 1900 M ITA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CERETTO Jacques 1900 M FRA
2 N SCHUH Roger 1900 M FRA
2 N SOK Herbert 1900 M FRA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N BÖHM Hans Joachim 1943 M B GER
3 N HUEBENTHAL 1900 M GER
3 N JUHLKE 1900 M GER
3 N SCHNEIDER Willi 1900 M GER
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N CLARK J. 1900 M GBR
4 N MILLER R. 1900 M GBR
4 N PARKIN Ron 1900 M GBR
Nov 5, 1968 - Nov 14, 1968 | Paralympic Games | Tel Aviv
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N FERRARIS Giovanni 1900 M ITA
1 N LOI Vittorio 1900 M ITA
1 N MARSON Roberto 1900 M ITA
1 N ROSSI Franco 1900 M ITA
1 N ZANAROTTO Germano 1900 M ITA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N ISRAEL 2       ISR