Back to list

Results

2019 World Championships
KOR Cheongju
September 17, 2019 - September 23, 2019

Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
3 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
5 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
6 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
7 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
8 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
9 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
10 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
11 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
12 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
13 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
14 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
15 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
16 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F A RUS
17 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
18 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F A KOR
19 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F A EST
20 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
21 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University (GBR)
22 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F A KOR
23 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
24 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
25 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
26 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
27 N MORELL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F A CAN Montreal Handisport (CAN)
28 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
29 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
30 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F A THA
31 N LAO In I 1984 F A MAC
32 N 1st round MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
33 N 1st round JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
34 N 1st round INTEPE Gundem Emine 1997 F A TUR
35 N 1st round BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F A USA
36 N 1st round SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
37 N 1st round OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
38 N 1st round BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 F A KOR
39 N 1st round KAWAI Shino 1992 F A JPN
40 N 1st round JANG Seon A 2000 F A KOR

Foil male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
2 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
5 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
6 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
7 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
8 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
9 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
10 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
11 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
12 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
13 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
14 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
15 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
16 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
17 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
18 N BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich 1984 M B RUS
19 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
20 N ONDA Ryuji 1976 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
21 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
22 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
23 N 1st round CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
24 N 1st round MNAHI Ali 1990 M B IRQ
25 N 1st round TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
26 N 1st round ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
27 N 1st round LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M C USA
28 N 1st round GLASS Sean 2004 M B HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
29 N 1st round SEMAAN Elias 1984 M C LBN CE Vincennes (FRA)

Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAN Shumei 1994 F B CHN
2 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
3 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
5 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
6 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
7 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
8 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
9 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
10 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
11 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
12 A SAKURAI Anri 1988 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
13 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
14 N MOORE Justine 1990 F B GBR
15 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
16 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
17 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
18 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
19 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
20 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
21 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
22 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
23 N 1st round SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
24 N 1st round TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
25 N 1st round LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
26 N 1st round VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL
27 N 1st round CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
27 N 1st round PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F C UKR
29 N 1st round HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA

Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
3 N ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
6 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
7 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
8 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
9 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
11 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
12 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
13 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
14 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
15 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
16 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
17 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
18 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
19 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
20 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
21 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
22 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
23 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
24 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M A ITA Scherma Treviso (ITA)
25 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
26 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
27 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
29 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
30 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
31 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
32 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
33 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
34 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
35 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
36 N 1st round CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
37 N 1st round TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
38 N 1st round CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
39 N 1st round NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
40 N 1st round LEE Tae Kwon 1993 M A KOR
41 N 1st round PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
42 N 1st round RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
43 N 1st round GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
44 N 1st round NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
45 N 1st round RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
46 N 1st round SABLE Vinay Mukund 1989 M A IND

Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
2 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
6 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
7 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
8 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
9 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
10 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
11 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
12 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F A KOR
13 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
15 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F A RUS
16 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University (GBR)
17 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F A KOR
18 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
19 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
20 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
21 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
22 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA ATP Paris (FRA)
23 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F A EST
24 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
25 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
26 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
27 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F A USA
28 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
29 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
30 N 1st round OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
31 N 1st round MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
32 N 1st round BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
33 N 1st round SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
34 N 1st round ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
35 N 1st round BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 F A KOR
36 N 1st round SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
37 N 1st round JANG Seon A 2000 F A KOR
38 N 1st round KAWAI Shino 1992 F A JPN

Epee male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
3 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
5 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
6 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
7 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
8 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
9 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
10 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
11 N ZHANG Jie 1994 M B CHN
12 N BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich 1984 M B RUS
13 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
14 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
15 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
16 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
17 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
18 N LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
19 N IVANYEV Alexey 1989 M B RUS
20 N MNAHI Ali 1990 M B IRQ
21 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
22 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
23 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
24 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
25 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
26 N ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
27 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
28 N 1st round MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
29 N 1st round RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
30 N 1st round TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
31 N 1st round PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
32 N 1st round GLASS Sean 2004 M B HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
33 N 1st round TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
34 N 1st round LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M C USA
35 N 1st round SEMAAN Elias 1984 M C LBN CE Vincennes (FRA)

Sabre female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAN Shumei 1994 F B CHN
2 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
3 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
3 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
5 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
6 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
7 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
8 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
9 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
10 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
11 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
12 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
13 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
14 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
15 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
16 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
17 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
18 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
19 N 1st round LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
20 N 1st round ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
21 N 1st round POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
22 N 1st round HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
23 N 1st round VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL

Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
3 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
5 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
6 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
7 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
8 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
9 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
10 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
11 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
12 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
13 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
14 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
15 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
16 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
17 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE MONTROUGE (FRA)
18 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
19 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
20 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
21 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
22 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
23 N LEE Tae Kwon 1993 M A KOR
24 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
25 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
26 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
27 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
28 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
29 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
30 N BRANCH Byron 1984 M A USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness (USA)
31 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
32 N 1st round SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
33 N 1st round YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
34 N 1st round CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
35 N 1st round SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
36 N 1st round GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
37 N 1st round RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
38 N 1st round SWAUGER Richard 1956 M A USA
39 N 1st round SABLE Vinay Mukund 1989 M A IND
40 N 1st round GURAV Sandip 1980 M A IND

Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
2 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
3 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
5 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
6 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
7 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
8 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
9 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
10 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
11 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
13 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
14 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
15 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
16 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
17 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
18 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
19 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
20 N MOORE Justine 1990 F B GBR
21 N 1st round ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
22 N 1st round CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
23 N 1st round VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL
24 N 1st round NORA Consuelo 1982 F C ITA
25 N 1st round HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
26 N 1st round GLADILINA Anna 1981 F C RUS

Foil female Senior Individual C-UNOFFICIAL
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F C UKR
2 N GLADILINA Anna 1981 F C RUS
3 N NORA Consuelo 1982 F C ITA

Foil male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
2 N ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
5 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
6 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
7 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
8 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
9 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
10 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
11 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
12 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
13 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
14 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
15 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
16 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
17 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
18 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
19 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
20 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
21 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
22 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
23 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
24 N BRANCH Byron 1984 M A USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness (USA)
25 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
26 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
27 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
28 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M A ITA Scherma Treviso (ITA)
29 N NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
30 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
31 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
32 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
33 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
34 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
35 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
36 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
37 N 1st round EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE MONTROUGE (FRA)
38 N 1st round SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
39 N 1st round AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
40 N 1st round LEE Tae Kwon 1993 M A KOR
41 N 1st round CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
42 N 1st round VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
43 N 1st round ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
44 N 1st round WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
45 N 1st round RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
45 N 1st round RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
47 N 1st round GURAV Sandip 1980 M A IND

Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
2 N BELYAEV Dmitry 1982 M C RUS
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
3 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
5 N SHEPTITSKYI Serhii 1992 M C UKR
6 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M C RUS
7 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M C RUS
8 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M C HUN

Foil male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M C RUS
2 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
3 N BELYAEV Dmitry 1982 M C RUS
3 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
5 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M C RUS
6 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
7 N SHEPTITSKYI Serhii 1992 M C UKR

Epee female Senior Individual C-UNOFFICIAL
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NORA Consuelo 1982 F C ITA
2 N GLADILINA Anna 1981 F C RUS
3 N PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F C UKR

Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
3 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
3 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
5 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
6 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
7 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
8 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
9 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
10 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
11 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
12 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
13 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
14 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
15 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F A KOR
16 N LAO In I 1984 F A MAC
17 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
18 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F A RUS
19 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
20 N MORELL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F A CAN Montreal Handisport (CAN)
21 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA ATP Paris (FRA)
22 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F A THA
23 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F A KOR
24 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
25 N BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 F A KOR
26 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
27 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University (GBR)
28 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F A USA
29 N 1st round LAM Ka Man 1999 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
30 N 1st round AFONINA Natalya 1976 F A RUS
31 N 1st round OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
32 N 1st round JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
33 N 1st round DYKES Patricia 1963 F A USA
33 N 1st round GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
33 N 1st round SMERTINA Viktoria 1988 F A RUS
36 N 1st round JANG Seon A 2000 F A KOR
37 N 1st round SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)

Sabre male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
2 N FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
3 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
3 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
5 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
6 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
7 N SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg 1993 M B RUS
8 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
9 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
10 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
11 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
12 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
13 N ZHANG Jie 1994 M B CHN
14 N ONDA Ryuji 1976 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
15 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
16 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
17 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
18 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
19 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
20 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
21 N 1st round CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
22 N 1st round PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
23 N 1st round SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
24 N 1st round CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
25 N 1st round PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
26 N 1st round GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT

Foil male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
1 N FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
1 N ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
2 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
2 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
2 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
3 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
4 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
4 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
4 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
5 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
5 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
5 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
6 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
6 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
6 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
7 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
7 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE MONTROUGE (FRA)
7 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
9 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
9 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
10 N HONG KONG       HKG
10 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
10 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
10 N GLASS Sean 2004 M B HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
10 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
11 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
11 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
11 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N KOREA       KOR
12 N LEE Tae Kwon 1993 M A KOR
12 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
12 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
12 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
13 N BRAZIL       BRA
13 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
13 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
13 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)

Epee female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
1 N TAN Shumei 1994 F B CHN
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N HONG KONG       HKG
2 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
2 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
2 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
4 N THAILAND       THA
4 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
4 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
4 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
4 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
5 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
6 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
6 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
6 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
7 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
7 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
7 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
8 N BELARUS       BLR
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
8 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
8 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
8 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
9 N UNITED STATES       USA
9 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
9 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F A USA
9 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
9 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
10 N JAPAN       JPN
10 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F A JPN
10 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)

Foil female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
1 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
1 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 N HONG KONG       HKG
2 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
2 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
2 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
3 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
3 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
4 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
4 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
4 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
5 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
5 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
5 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
6 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
6 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
7 N GEORGIA       GEO
7 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
7 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
7 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
8 N THAILAND       THA
8 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
8 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
8 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
8 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F A THA
9 N UNITED STATES       USA
9 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F A USA
9 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
9 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
9 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
10 N JAPAN       JPN
10 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F A JPN

Sabre male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UKRAINE       UKR
1 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
1 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
1 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
1 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
2 N FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
2 N ZHANG Jie 1994 M B CHN
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
3 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
3 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
3 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
4 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
4 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
4 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
5 N GREECE       GRE
5 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
5 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
5 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
6 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
6 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
6 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
7 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
7 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M A ITA
7 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
8 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
8 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
8 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE MONTROUGE (FRA)
9 N CANADA       CAN
9 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
9 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
9 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
10 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
10 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
10 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
11 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
11 N ONDA Ryuji 1976 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
12 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
13 N KOREA       KOR
13 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
13 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
13 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
13 N LEE Tae Kwon 1993 M A KOR

Epee male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
1 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
1 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
2 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
2 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
2 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
3 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
3 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
4 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
4 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
4 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
5 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
5 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
5 N ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
6 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
6 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
6 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
7 N IRAQ       IRQ
7 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
7 N MNAHI Ali 1990 M B IRQ
7 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
7 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
8 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
8 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
8 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
9 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
10 N CANADA       CAN
10 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
10 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
10 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
11 N BRAZIL       BRA
11 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
11 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
11 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
13 N KOREA       KOR
13 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
13 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
13 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
13 N LEE Tae Kwon 1993 M A KOR

Sabre female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
1 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
1 N TAN Shumei 1994 F B CHN
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N GEORGIA       GEO
2 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
2 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
2 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
3 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
3 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
4 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
4 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
4 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
5 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
5 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N SMERTINA Viktoria 1988 F A RUS
6 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F A RUS
6 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
6 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
7 N HONG KONG       HKG
7 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
7 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
7 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
8 A ITALY       ITA
8 A VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
8 A PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
8 A MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
8 A TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
9 N UNITED STATES       USA
9 N HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
9 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F A USA
9 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F A USA
9 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA