back-to-list

results

9. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1994
ITA Pisa
3. februar 1994 - 5. februar 1994

Foil open Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N PAGANELLI Bruno 1900 M ITA
2 N DONEDDU Salvator 1899 M ITA
3 N WOLSKI Marek 1952 M C POL
4 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F B POL
5 N KATO Laszlo 1960 M C HUN
6 N PALAZZI . 1899 F ITA
7 N POLSIK . 1899 F HUN

Epee female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F A FRA
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
3 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
3 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F B ITA
5 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F A FRA
6 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F A ESP
7 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F A ITA
8 N WALTON Carol 1900 F A GBR
9 N HASSEN-BEY GONZALEZ Gemma 1967 F B ESP
10 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F A GBR
11 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F A FRA
12 N STORIALE Anna-Maria 1899 F ITA
13 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F B FRA
14 N MILETO Patrizia 1900 F A ITA
15 N CAMPUS Gabriella 1899 F ITA

Epee female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Sabre male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M A GER
2 N MASTROFINI Umberto 1900 M A ITA
3 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M A FRA
3 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M A FRA
4 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M B FRA
5 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M A ITA
6 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER Jena Caputs (GER)
7 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N SZEKERES Pal 1964 M B HUN
9 N LIPANI Vittorio 1899 M ITA
10 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M B FRA
11 N MILLER Maximilian 1900 M B GER
12 N DE BENEDETTIS Vincenzo 1900 M ITA
13 N PANTALEO Domenico 1899 M ITA
14 N LANA Alessandro 1899 M ITA
15 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M A FRA
16 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M A ITA
17 N NASTASI Corrado 1900 M B ITA
18 N ALFIERI Giuseppe 1900 M B ITA
19 N MORE Cyril 1972 M A FRA
20 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M A POL
21 N GWANOWSKI Andrzej 1954 M B POL

Foil male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M A FRA
2 N CECCANTI Soriano 1900 M B ITA
3 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M A FRA
3 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
5 N SZEKERES Pal 1964 M B HUN
6 N BOURQUI Pascal 1900 M B FRA
7 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M A GER
8 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M B FRA
9 N ALFIERI Giuseppe 1900 M B ITA
10 N MASTROFINI Umberto 1900 M A ITA
11 N LOA Carlo 1900 M A ITA
12 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M A ITA
13 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA Grenoble Handisport (FRA)
14 N BERNARD Aldo 1900 M A ITA
15 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M B FRA
16 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M A GER
17 N MARI Gerardo 1967 M B ITA
18 N DE BENEDETTIS Vincenzo 1900 M ITA
19 N LANA Alessandro 1899 M ITA
20 N MITTON Keith 1900 M A GBR
21 N CAPOBIANCO Marco 1899 M ITA
22 N LIPANI Vittorio 1899 M ITA
23 N PANTALEO Domenico 1899 M ITA
24 N LUKACS Andras 1961 M B HUN
25 N DI BEVENETTO . 1899 M ITA
26 N NASTASI Corrado 1900 M B ITA
27 N RICHARDSON John 1947 M A GBR
28 N D'ACUTI Mauro 1963 M A ITA
29 N PASTOR CEREZO Juan 1900 M B ESP
30 N LEODORI Fabrizio 1969 M B ITA
31 N BERGER Johannes 1962 M A GER
32 N HERNANDEZ Esteban 1899 M ESP
33 N BALAZS Attila 1969 M B HUN
34 N DI MATTEO . 1899 M ITA
35 N GHISAURA Raffaello 1899 M ITA
36 N ANDREUCCI Maurizio 1899 M ITA
37 N LEPRI Alessandro 1968 M A ITA
38 N LEGHEB G 1899 M ITA
39 N VICAREY Peter 1960 M B GBR
40 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M A POL
41 N MARTINELLI Marco 1899 M ITA
42 N GWANOWSKI Andrzej 1954 M B POL
43 N WODZYNSKI Jacek 1972 M A POL

Epee open Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N DONEDDU Salvator 1899 M ITA
2 N PAGANELLI Bruno 1900 M ITA
3 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F B POL
4 N PALAZZI . 1899 F ITA

Sabre female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Sabre female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Foil female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F A FRA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
3 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F A FRA
3 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
5 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F A ITA
6 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F A GBR
7 N MILETO Patrizia 1900 F A ITA
8 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F B ITA
9 N WALTON Carol 1900 F A GBR
10 N PALFI Judit 1968 F B HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest (HUN)
11 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F A FRA
12 N BARTUS Monika 1969 F B HUN
13 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F A ESP
14 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F B FRA
15 N PODDA Clara 1900 F C ITA
16 N CAMPUS Gabriella 1899 F ITA
17 N HASSEN-BEY GONZALEZ Gemma 1967 F B ESP
18 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F A HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
19 N STORIALE Anna-Maria 1899 F ITA
20 N MACCIONI Anna 1899 F ITA

Foil female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Epee male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M A FRA
2 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M A FRA
3 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M B FRA
5 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M A GER
6 N CECCANTI Soriano 1900 M B ITA
7 N BOURQUI Pascal 1900 M B FRA
8 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M A ITA
9 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
10 N LOA Carlo 1900 M A ITA
11 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA Grenoble Handisport (FRA)
12 N BERNARD Aldo 1900 M A ITA
13 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M B FRA
14 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER Jena Caputs (GER)
15 N LEPRI Alessandro 1968 M A ITA
16 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M A FRA
17 N MORE Cyril 1972 M A FRA
18 N MITTON Keith 1900 M A GBR
19 N BERGER Johannes 1962 M A GER
20 N PASTOR CEREZO Juan 1900 M B ESP
21 N HERNANDEZ Esteban 1899 M ESP
22 N MILLER Maximilian 1900 M B GER
23 N DI MATTEO . 1899 M ITA
24 N GHISAURA Raffaello 1899 M ITA
25 N MARI Gerardo 1967 M B ITA
26 N VICAREY Peter 1960 M B GBR
27 N LEODORI Fabrizio 1969 M B ITA
28 N RICHARDSON John 1947 M A GBR
29 N WODZYNSKI Jacek 1972 M A POL
30 N DI BEVENETTO . 1899 M ITA
31 N D'ACUTI Mauro 1963 M A ITA
32 N CAPOBIANCO Marco 1899 M ITA

Sabre male Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Foil male Senior Team history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Epee female Senior Team history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club