Back to list

Results: 2018 European Championships

Foil male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
2 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
3 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
3 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
6 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
7 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
8 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA La Rapière de Chamalières
9 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
10 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
11 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
12 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
13 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
14 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
15 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M A ITA Scherma Treviso
16 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M 4 GBR
17 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar
18 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
19 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
20 N FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago 2000 M A ESP
21 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M A BLR
22 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
23 N ZSOLNAY Sandor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest

Sabre female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
2 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
3 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
3 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
5 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
6 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
7 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
8 N NOCENT Marta 1986 F B ITA
9 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
10 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
11 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
12 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
13 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
14 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
15 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
16 N SPREAFICO Matilde 2000 F B ITA

Foil male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
2 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
3 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
3 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
5 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
6 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse
7 N WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew 1988 M B POL
8 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
9 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
10 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
11 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
12 N BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich 1984 M B RUS
13 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
14 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
15 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M C ITA
16 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
0 F IVANYEV Alexey 1989 M B RUS

Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
5 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
6 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
7 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA ATP Paris
8 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
9 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University
10 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F A RUS
11 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
12 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
13 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
15 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
16 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F 4 UKR
17 N BARIA Letizia 1993 F A ITA
18 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE
19 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F A ITA
20 N TOLU Liliana 1958 F A ITA

Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
2 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
3 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA La Rapière de Chamalières
5 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club
6 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen
7 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University
8 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
9 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux
10 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
11 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
12 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
13 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M A ITA
14 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
15 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
16 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
17 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
18 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
19 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
20 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M A ITA
21 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M A ITA
22 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
23 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar
23 N ZSOLNAY Sandor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest
25 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M A POL
26 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
27 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL

Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
5 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
6 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
7 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
8 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
9 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University
10 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
11 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
12 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
13 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F 4 GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
14 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F 4 UKR
15 N GIGASHVILI Miranda 1996 F A GEO
16 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F A ITA

Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
2 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
3 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
5 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
6 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
7 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
8 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
9 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
10 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
11 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
12 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN

Epee male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
2 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
3 N BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich 1984 M B RUS
3 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
5 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
6 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
7 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
8 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
9 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA
10 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
11 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
12 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
13 N SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg 1993 M B RUS
14 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
15 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
16 N IVANYEV Alexey 1989 M B RUS
17 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
18 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
19 N MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 M B BLR
20 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
21 N LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
22 N SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 M B BLR
23 N MAJOR Lorenzo 1971 M B ITA
24 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
25 N VAGLINI Michele 1970 M B ITA
26 N COSTI Davide 1977 M B ITA

Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
2 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University
3 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
5 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen
6 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
7 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
8 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
9 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
10 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
11 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
12 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
13 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
14 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
15 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
16 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
17 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
18 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
19 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
20 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club
20 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M A ITA Scherma Treviso
22 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
23 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
24 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
25 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M 4 GBR
26 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux
27 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M A FRA SCO Angers
28 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M A BLR
29 N FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago 2000 M A ESP
30 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
31 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest

Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
2 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
3 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
5 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest
6 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
7 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA ATP Paris
8 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F A RUS
9 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
10 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
11 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
12 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
13 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
14 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
15 N GIGASHVILI Miranda 1996 F A GEO
16 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F 4 GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
17 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
18 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE
19 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University
20 N TOLU Liliana 1958 F A ITA

Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
2 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
3 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
5 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
6 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
7 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
8 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
9 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
10 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
11 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
12 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
13 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
14 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
15 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
16 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
17 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
18 N PIERINI Michela 1976 F B ITA
19 N SPREAFICO Matilde 2000 F B ITA

Sabre male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
2 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
3 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse
3 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
5 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
6 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
7 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
8 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
9 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
10 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
11 N WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew 1988 M B POL
12 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
13 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
14 N IVANYEV Alexey 1989 M B RUS
15 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
16 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
17 N MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 M B BLR
18 N SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg 1993 M B RUS
19 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
20 N SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 M B BLR
21 N VAGLINI Michele 1970 M B ITA
22 N MASIERO Dennis 1975 M B ITA
0 A TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN

Foil female Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OVSYANNIKOVA Ksenia 1985 F C RUS
2 N PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F C UKR
3 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F C GER HFC Lübeck
3 N NORA Consuelo 1982 F C ITA
5 N SOLDERA Annamaria 1983 F C ITA
6 N JISHIASHVILI Diana 1987 F C GEO
7 N BOLOGNINI Monia 1980 F C ITA

Epee female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
1 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
1 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
2 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
2 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F 4 UKR
2 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
3 N BELARUS       BLR
3 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
3 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
3 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
3 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
4 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
4 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
4 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
5 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
5 N DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F A ITA
5 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA

Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
2 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
3 N SERAVALLI Martino 1989 M C ITA
3 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M C HUN
5 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
6 N VENTURI Michele 1987 M C ITA

Foil male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
1 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
1 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
1 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse
2 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA La Rapière de Chamalières
2 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
2 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
3 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
3 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
4 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
4 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
4 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M A ITA Scherma Treviso
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
5 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
5 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
5 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
6 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
6 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M 4 GBR
6 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
6 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest
7 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
7 N ZSOLNAY Sandor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen
8 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
8 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar

Sabre male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
1 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
1 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
1 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M A ITA
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
2 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
2 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
2 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
3 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
3 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
3 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
4 N GREECE       GRE
4 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
4 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
4 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
5 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
5 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA La Rapière de Chamalières
6 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
6 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux
6 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar
7 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen
7 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
0 F HUNGARY       HUN
0 F TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
0 F OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest
0 F GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
0 F ZSOLNAY Sandor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest

Foil female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
1 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
2 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
2 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
2 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
4 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
4 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F 4 UKR
4 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
5 N GEORGIA       GEO
5 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
5 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
5 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F 4 GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
5 N GIGASHVILI Miranda 1996 F A GEO

Foil male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
2 N SERAVALLI Martino 1989 M C ITA
3 N ADDESSO Matteo 1992 M C ITA
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA

Epee female Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F C GER HFC Lübeck
2 N NORA Consuelo 1982 F C ITA
3 N PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F C UKR
3 N OVSYANNIKOVA Ksenia 1985 F C RUS
5 N JISHIASHVILI Diana 1987 F C GEO
6 N VALSECCHI Elena 1974 F C ITA
7 N BOLOGNINI Monia 1980 F C ITA

Sabre female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UKRAINE       UKR
1 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
1 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
1 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
1 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
2 N NOCENT Marta 1986 F B ITA
2 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
2 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
4 N GEORGIA       GEO
4 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
4 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
4 N GIGASHVILI Miranda 1996 F A GEO
4 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F 4 GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
5 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
5 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
5 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
6 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F A RUS
6 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS

Epee male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
1 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
1 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club
2 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
2 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
3 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
3 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
4 N MAJOR Lorenzo 1971 M B ITA
4 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
4 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University
5 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
5 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M 4 GBR
5 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
6 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
6 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
6 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar
7 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen
7 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
8 N BELARUS       BLR
8 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M A BLR
8 N MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 M B BLR
8 N SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 M B BLR
8 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR