Back to list

Results

2022 World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego"
POL Warsaw
July 7, 2022 - July 10, 2022

Epee female Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
2 N PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M A FRA La Tour d'Auvergne (FRA)
3 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
5 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
6 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
7 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
8 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
9 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
10 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
11 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
12 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
13 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
14 N ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii 1994 M A UKR
15 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
16 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
17 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
18 N PARVEEN Parveen 2000 M A IND
19 N KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong 1979 M A THA
20 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
21 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M A FRA SE Nimes (FRA)
22 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
23 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
24 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
25 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
26 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
27 N SANGSAWANG Korakod 1978 M A THA
28 N TURKAWKA Adrien 1994 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
29 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
29 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
31 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M A FRA OGC NICE (FRA)
32 N FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin 2004 M A FRA
33 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M A KUW
34 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
35 N PERNET Alexis 1986 M A FRA AS Bondy (FRA)
36 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M A KUW
37 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M A ESP
38 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
39 N KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M A POL
40 N CHOW Long Ho 2004 M A HKG
41 N SCHOONOVER William 1990 M A USA
42 N 1st round HENRY Vincent 1972 M A FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville (FRA)
43 N 1st round CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
44 N 1st round BIDLAN Rajiv 1987 M A IND
45 N 1st round ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M A KUW
46 N 1st round NARAYANAN Ajaikumar 1982 M A IND
47 N 1st round QUESADA Manuel 1965 M A ESP
47 N 1st round SINGH Gulab 1993 M A IND
49 N 1st round BADEAUX Nicholas 1997 M A USA
0 1st round KWONG Yuen Hing 1977 M A HKG
0 1st round TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL

Epee male Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M C JPN
2 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
3 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
3 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M C ITA
5 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M C HUN
6 N JALOCHA Michal 1982 M C POL

Sabre female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
2 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University (GBR)
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
3 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F A FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
5 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
6 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
7 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
8 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
9 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
10 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
11 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
12 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F A JPN
13 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
14 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
15 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
16 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
17 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
18 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
19 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
20 N TANWAR Rekha 1990 F A IND
21 N 1st round GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
22 N 1st round SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
23 N 1st round PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat 1996 F A THA
24 N 1st round DELAVOIPIERE Clémence 2000 F A FRA
25 N 1st round SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari 1988 F A IND

Sabre female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
5 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
6 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
7 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
8 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
9 N ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL
11 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
12 N SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F B GER PSV Weimar (GER)
13 N DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan 1999 F B IND
14 N STRAWINSKA Karolina 1997 F B POL

Sabre male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
2 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
3 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
3 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
5 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
6 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
7 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
8 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
9 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA Grenoble Handisport (FRA)
10 N THONGJAPO Pipat 1985 M B THA
11 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
12 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
13 N CHAROENTA Chitiphat 1998 M B THA
14 N JABLONSKI Adam 1994 M B POL
15 N MOLINA Gustavo 1980 M B ESP
16 N KHULPISAL Teerapat 1986 M B THA
17 N 1st round ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
18 N 1st round WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
19 N 1st round HANSSEN Noah 2000 M B USA
0 A 1st round DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan 1999 F B IND

Foil female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
3 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
3 N RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F A ESP Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo (ESP)
5 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
6 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
7 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
8 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
9 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F A FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
10 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
11 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
12 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
13 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
14 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
15 N DELAVOIPIERE Clémence 2000 F A FRA
16 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F A JPN
17 N THONGDAENG Apinya 2003 F A THA
18 N TANWAR Rekha 1990 F A IND
19 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
20 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
21 N IVANCHYK Mariia 1997 F A UKR
22 N HOLDER Emily 2004 F A GBR
23 N 1st round GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
24 N 1st round PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat 1996 F A THA
25 N 1st round ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan 1988 F A KUW
26 N 1st round SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari 1988 F A IND
0 1st round ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA

Foil female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
2 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
3 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
3 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
5 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
6 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
7 N TENKINK Iris 1982 F B NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
8 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
9 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
10 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
11 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
12 N MOORE Justine 1992 F B GBR
13 N ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
14 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
15 N ROGOWSKA Sara 1988 F B POL
16 N SEEPAK Chintanakon 1978 F B THA
17 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F B FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois (FRA)
18 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL
19 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
20 N 1st round SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
21 N 1st round SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F B GER PSV Weimar (GER)
22 N 1st round BRONOWICZ Karolina 1987 F B POL
23 N 1st round DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan 1999 F B IND

Epee male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
3 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
3 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
5 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
6 N KINGMANAW Visit 1989 M B THA
7 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
8 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
9 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
10 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
11 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
12 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
13 N LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
14 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
15 N THONGJAPO Pipat 1985 M B THA
16 N PIKOLUK Rafal 1993 M B POL
17 N TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
18 N KARBOWNIK Marcin 1976 M B POL
19 N ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
20 N MASSA Michele 2004 M B ITA
21 N ALI Sulaiman 1996 M B KUW
22 N SATREVICS Andrejs 1978 M B LAT
23 N SVIERCZ Artur 1992 M B POL
24 N GRAD Radoslaw 1985 M B POL
25 N CHAROENTA Chitiphat 1998 M B THA
26 N MOLINA Gustavo 1980 M B ESP
27 N 1st round DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M B SUI
28 N 1st round HANSSEN Noah 2000 M B USA
29 N 1st round GASZYK Adam 2002 M B POL
30 N 1st round RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
31 N 1st round WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
0 1st round GLASS Sean 2004 M B HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
3 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
5 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN DEAC Debrecen (HUN)
6 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
7 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
8 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
9 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
10 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
11 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
12 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
13 N KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong 1979 M A THA
14 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M A ESP
15 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M A POL
16 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M A FRA OGC NICE (FRA)
17 N PARVEEN Parveen 2000 M A IND
18 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri 1992 M A THA
20 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
21 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
22 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
23 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
24 N BODA Ferenc 2006 M A HUN
25 N BIDLAN Rajiv 1987 M A IND
26 N KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M A POL
27 N SCHOONOVER William 1990 M A USA
28 N ZELAZOWSKI Marcin 1992 M A POL
29 N 1st round SANGSAWANG Korakod 1978 M A THA
30 N 1st round GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam 1980 M A IND
31 N 1st round FORGÁCS Péter 1990 M A HUN
32 N 1st round NARAYANAN Ajaikumar 1982 M A IND
33 N 1st round QUESADA Manuel 1965 M A ESP
34 N 1st round BADEAUX Nicholas 1997 M A USA
0 1st round KWONG Yuen Hing 1977 M A HKG

Foil female Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
2 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
3 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
5 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
6 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
7 N PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M A FRA La Tour d'Auvergne (FRA)
8 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
9 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN DEAC Debrecen (HUN)
10 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
11 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
12 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
14 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
15 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
16 N KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong 1979 M A THA
17 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
18 N ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii 1994 M A UKR
19 N TURKAWKA Adrien 1994 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
20 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
21 N FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin 2004 M A FRA
22 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
23 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
23 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
25 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
26 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M A KUW
27 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
28 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
29 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M A FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville (FRA)
30 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
31 N SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri 1992 M A THA
32 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
33 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
34 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
35 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M A FRA SE Nimes (FRA)
36 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
37 N SINGH Gulab 1993 M A IND
38 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
39 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
40 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
41 N 1st round FORGÁCS Péter 1990 M A HUN
42 N 1st round ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M A KUW
43 N 1st round SCHOONOVER William 1990 M A USA
44 N 1st round PARVEEN Parveen 2000 M A IND
45 N 1st round BODA Ferenc 2006 M A HUN
46 N 1st round PERNET Alexis 1986 M A FRA
47 N 1st round ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M A KUW
48 N 1st round BADEAUX Nicholas 1997 M A USA
49 N 1st round GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam 1980 M A IND
0 1st round CHOW Long Ho 2004 M A HKG
0 1st round BIDLAN Rajiv 1987 M A IND
0 1st round KWONG Yuen Hing 1977 M A HKG

Foil male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
3 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
3 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
6 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
7 N PIKOLUK Rafal 1993 M B POL
8 N KINGMANAW Visit 1989 M B THA
9 N MASSA Michele 2004 M B ITA
10 N JABLONSKI Adam 1994 M B POL
11 N TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
13 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA Grenoble Handisport (FRA)
14 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
15 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
16 N ALI Sulaiman 1996 M B KUW
17 N GASZYK Adam 2002 M B POL
18 N KHULPISAL Teerapat 1986 M B THA
19 N 1st round KARBOWNIK Marcin 1976 M B POL
20 N 1st round SVIERCZ Artur 1992 M B POL
21 N 1st round ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
22 N 1st round FIC Radoslaw 1983 M B POL
0 F 1st round ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ

Foil male Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M C JPN
2 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M C ITA
3 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
3 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
5 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M C POL

Epee female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
2 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University (GBR)
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
5 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
6 N RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F A ESP Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo (ESP)
7 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F A FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
8 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
9 N DELAVOIPIERE Clémence 2000 F A FRA
10 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
11 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
12 N THONGDAENG Apinya 2003 F A THA
13 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
14 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
15 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
16 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
17 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
18 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
19 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
20 N HOLDER Emily 2004 F A GBR
21 N 1st round GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
22 N 1st round TANWAR Rekha 1990 F A IND
23 N 1st round IVANCHYK Mariia 1997 F A UKR
24 N 1st round ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan 1988 F A KUW
0 F 1st round SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari 1988 F A IND

Epee female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
2 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
3 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
3 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
5 N MOORE Justine 1992 F B GBR
6 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
7 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
8 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
9 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
10 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
11 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
12 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
13 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F B FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois (FRA)
14 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
15 N SEEPAK Chintanakon 1978 F B THA
16 N BRONOWICZ Karolina 1987 F B POL
17 N 1st round VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL
18 N 1st round SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)

Epee female Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
1 HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
1 DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
1 FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
2 N THAILAND       THA
2 BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
2 JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
2 NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
2 THONGDAENG Apinya 2003 F A THA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
3 DELAVOIPIERE Clémence 2000 F A FRA
3 VIDE Brianna 1999 F A FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
3 SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 MOORE Justine 1992 F B GBR
4 COLLIS Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University (GBR)
4 HOLDER Emily 2004 F A GBR
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
5 BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
5 PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
6 IVANCHYK Mariia 1997 F A UKR
6 YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
7 N UNITED STATES       USA
7 ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
7 GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
7 JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
8 HONG KONG       HKG
8 CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
8 FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
8 TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
8 YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)

Sabre open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
1 MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
1 PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
1 PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
2 N POLAND       POL
2 PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
2 SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M A POL
2 CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
2 DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
3 N THAILAND       THA
3 THONGJAPO Pipat 1985 M B THA
3 SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri 1992 M A THA
3 NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
3 JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
4 DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
4 SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
4 IVANCHYK Mariia 1997 F A UKR
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 COLLIS Gemma 1992 F A GBR Durham University (GBR)
5 GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
5 MOORE Justine 1992 F B GBR
5 RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F B GER PSV Weimar (GER)
6 TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Foil male Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
1 WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
1 LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
1 GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
1 COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
2 MASSA Michele 2004 M B ITA
2 LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
3 PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M A FRA La Tour d'Auvergne (FRA)
3 LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
3 TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
4 CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
4 NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
4 JABLONSKI Adam 1994 M B POL
5 N JAPAN       JPN
5 KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
5 TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
5 SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
5 YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
6 MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
6 NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
6 DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
7 N THAILAND       THA
7 SANGSAWANG Korakod 1978 M A THA
7 SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri 1992 M A THA
7 KINGMANAW Visit 1989 M B THA
7 KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong 1979 M A THA
8 IRAQ       IRQ
8 AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
8 AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
8 ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
9 WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
9 HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N UNITED STATES       USA
10 SCHOONOVER William 1990 M A USA
10 BADEAUX Nicholas 1997 M A USA
10 HANSSEN Noah 2000 M B USA