Back to list

Results

World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
POL Warsaw
July 5, 2018 - July 8, 2018

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN
2 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
5 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
6 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
7 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
8 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG
9 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
10 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
11 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
12 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
13 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
14 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
15 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
16 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
17 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN
18 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG
19 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M A HKG
20 N WANG Mingxiang 1987 M A CHN
21 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
22 N KIM Sung Hwan 1983 M A KOR
23 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR
24 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
25 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
26 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
27 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA
28 N PASZKOWSKI Kasjan 2001 M A POL
29 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M A KUW
30 N SONGCHAMRAT Tanattarit 1991 M A THA
31 N GUEROULT Marc 1982 M A FRA
32 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M A JPN
33 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
34 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
35 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER
36 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
37 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
38 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA
39 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M A KUW
40 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA
41 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN
42 N FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago 2000 M A ESP
42 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M A KUW
44 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
45 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M A FRA
46 N SAIDAH Akhmad 1980 M A INA
47 N KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
48 N JIRASINWANICH Pachara 1974 M A THA
49 N LEVITIN Vitalij 1989 M A RUS
50 N HAIBIN Qian 1995 M A CHN
51 N BRUSOVANIK Daniel 1981 M A ISR
52 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
53 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
53 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA
55 N SUZUKI Makoto 2001 M A JPN
56 N RADILAH Hendri 1981 M A INA
56 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
58 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA

Foil male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
2 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA
3 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
3 N ZHU Fan Li 1996 M B CHN
5 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
6 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
7 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
8 N WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew 1988 M B POL
9 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA
10 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
11 N KINGMANAW Visit 1989 M B THA
12 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA
13 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
14 N ONDA Ryuji 1976 M B JPN
15 N KIM Gi Hong 1971 M B KOR
16 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
17 N TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN
18 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M C JPN
19 N KRISHNASWAMY Thyagarajan 1969 M B IND
20 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
21 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
22 N WAKIMURA Futoshi 1968 M B JPN
23 N SUWONO Suwono 1979 M B INA

Foil male Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
2 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
3 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M C USA
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
5 N SHCHEGLOV Aleksei 1981 M C EST
6 N SERAVALLI Martino 1989 M C ITA
7 N SEMAAN Elias 1984 M C LBN
8 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M C ITA

Epee female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
5 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG
7 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA
8 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F A RUS
9 N XIANGXIANG Li 1997 F A CHN
10 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F A GBR
11 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
12 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR
13 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
15 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG
16 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
17 N AL-MAFRACHI Sahar Salah Ahmed 1988 F A IRQ
18 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F A IRQ
19 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
20 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
21 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
22 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
23 N CHAI Camille 1989 F A CAN
24 N FORIS Erika 1973 F A HUN
25 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
26 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
27 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA
28 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F A FRA
29 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
30 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA
31 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
32 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA
33 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE
0 A VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN

Epee female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
2 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN
3 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
5 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
6 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
7 N FEDOTA-ISAIEVA Olena 1986 F B UKR
8 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
9 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
10 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
11 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F B FRA
12 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
13 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
14 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
15 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
16 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER
17 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F B FRA
18 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
19 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
20 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
21 N TOPOROVA Galina 1988 F B RUS
22 N ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN
23 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN
24 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA
25 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
26 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
27 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
28 N SÁNCHEZ Rosa María 1967 F B COL

Foil female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
2 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
5 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
6 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN
7 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
8 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
9 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
10 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG
11 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG
12 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F A GBR
13 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F A THA
14 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR
15 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
16 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
17 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
18 N LAO In I 1984 F A MAC
19 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
20 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
21 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F A IRQ
22 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F A HKG
23 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
24 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F A CAN
25 N DION Amélie 1999 F A FRA
26 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO
27 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
28 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA
28 N AL-MAFRACHI Sahar Salah Ahmed 1988 F A IRQ
30 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA
31 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA

Foil female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
6 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
7 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
8 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
9 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
10 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA
11 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
12 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
13 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
14 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
15 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA
16 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F B FRA
17 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F B ITA
18 N SAPOZHNIKOVA Svetlana 1979 F B RUS
19 N ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN
19 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN
21 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
0 A TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER

Epee male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
5 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA
6 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
7 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
8 N WANG Jiangiang 1991 M A CHN
9 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
10 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
11 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
12 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
13 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR
14 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
15 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
16 N PASZKOWSKI Kasjan 2001 M A POL
17 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M A FRA
18 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
19 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
20 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M A UKR
21 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
22 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M A POL
23 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA
24 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
25 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
26 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
27 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
28 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
29 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
30 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
31 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
32 N SONGCHAMRAT Tanattarit 1991 M A THA
33 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M A KUW
34 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M A KUW
35 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
36 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
37 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
38 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M A IRQ
39 N LEVITIN Vitalij 1989 M A RUS
40 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA
41 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
42 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M A JPN
43 N MICHALOWSKI Lech 1900 M POL
44 N FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago 2000 M A ESP
45 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M A KUW
46 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA
47 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
48 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
49 N KIM Sung Hwan 1983 M A KOR
50 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M A FRA
51 N HILMAN Anton 1992 M A INA
52 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER
53 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M A GER
54 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN
55 N LEMIESZ Michal 1994 M A POL
56 N HAIBIN Qian 1995 M A CHN
57 N SAIDAH Akhmad 1980 M A INA
58 N SANDIKO Gunari Eko Jarot 1981 M A INA
59 N BRUSOVANIK Daniel 1981 M A ISR
60 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
61 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA
62 N GARRIDO Antonio 1970 M A ESP
0 A MALEK Piotr 1965 M A POL
0 A NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA

Epee male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
2 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA
3 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
3 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
5 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
6 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA
7 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
8 N ZHANG Jie 1994 M B CHN
9 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
10 N KINGMANAW Visit 1989 M B THA
11 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
12 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
13 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA
14 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
15 N KURZIN Aleksandr 1971 M B RUS
16 N SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 M B BLR
17 N LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
18 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA
19 N PROKSA Mateusz 1985 M B POL
20 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA
21 N KIM Gi Hong 1971 M B KOR
22 N RADA Matoko 1982 M B ISR
23 N SECHET Benoit 1974 M B FRA
24 N BANACH Patryk 1998 M B POL
25 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
26 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M B POL
27 N MNAHI Ali 1990 M B IRQ
28 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
29 N SATREVICS Andrejs 1978 M B LAT
30 N WAKIMURA Futoshi 1968 M B JPN
31 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
32 N TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN
33 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M C JPN
34 N SUPRAYITNO Agus 1979 M B INA
35 N KARBOWNIK Marcin 1976 M B POL
36 N JONAS Sven 1982 M B GER
37 N LAZAR Szymon 1990 M POL
38 N GRAD Radoslaw 1985 M B POL

Epee male Senior Individual C History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
2 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
3 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M C USA
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
5 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M C HUN
6 N SHCHEGLOV Aleksei 1981 M C EST
7 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M C ITA
8 N SERAVALLI Martino 1989 M C ITA
9 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M C POL
10 N SEMAAN Elias 1984 M C LBN

Sabre female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
2 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
3 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA
5 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
6 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
7 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
8 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
9 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
10 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
11 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO
12 N LAO In I 1984 F A MAC
13 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F A RUS
14 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F A FRA
15 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
16 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
17 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
18 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F A FRA
19 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F A THA
20 N CHAI Camille 1989 F A CAN
21 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
22 N DION Amélie 1999 F A FRA
23 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
24 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
25 N LESTARI Sri 1978 F A INA
26 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
27 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F A GBR
28 N XIANGXIANG Li 1997 F A CHN
29 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F A CAN
30 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F A HKG
31 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F A USA
32 N SUWARSIH Suwarsih 1973 F A INA
32 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA
34 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE
0 A AL-MAFRACHI Sahar Salah Ahmed 1988 F A IRQ
0 A SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS

Sabre female Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
5 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
6 N FEDOTA-ISAIEVA Olena 1986 F B UKR
7 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
8 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
9 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
10 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
11 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
12 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
13 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER
14 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
15 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
16 N ELIH Elih 1979 F B INA
17 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN
18 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA
19 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
20 N SAPOZHNIKOVA Svetlana 1979 F B RUS
21 N NINGRUM Survaya Dewi 1997 F A INA
21 N SÁNCHEZ Rosa María 1967 F B COL

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
2 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
6 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN
7 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
8 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
9 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M A UKR
10 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
11 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
12 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA
13 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M A HKG
14 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
15 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
16 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
17 N PASZKOWSKI Kasjan 2001 M A POL
18 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER
19 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN
20 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA
21 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M A FRA
22 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG
23 N LEVITIN Vitalij 1989 M A RUS
24 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M A POL
25 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
26 N JIRASINWANICH Pachara 1974 M A THA
27 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA
28 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
29 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
30 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
31 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER
32 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
33 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN
34 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M A ESP
35 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN
36 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M A HKG
37 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M A GER
38 N KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
39 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
40 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
41 N GARRIDO Antonio 1970 M A ESP
42 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA
43 N SUZUKI Makoto 2001 M A JPN
44 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M A FRA
45 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M A IRQ
46 N HILMAN Anton 1992 M A INA
47 N WIJANARKO Nanang 1981 M A INA
48 N SWAUGER Richard 1956 M A USA
49 N SANDIKO Gunari Eko Jarot 1981 M A INA
50 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M A JPN

Sabre male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
2 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
3 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA
3 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
5 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
6 N KURZIN Aleksandr 1971 M B RUS
7 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA
8 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA
9 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
10 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
11 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
12 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA
13 N ONDA Ryuji 1976 M B JPN
14 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
15 N KIM Gi Hong 1971 M B KOR
16 N WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew 1988 M B POL
17 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
18 N ZHU Fan Li 1996 M B CHN
19 N ZHANG Jie 1994 M B CHN
20 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
21 N MADARÁSZ Dezső 1985 M B HUN
22 N SECHET Benoit 1974 M B FRA
23 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA
24 N JONAS Sven 1982 M B GER
25 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA
26 N SUPRAYITNO Agus 1979 M B INA
27 N MNAHI Ali 1990 M B IRQ
28 N KRISHNASWAMY Thyagarajan 1969 M B IND
0 A TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN
0 A RODRÍGUEZ LAGUNA John Jairo 1974 M COL

Foil male Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
1 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
1 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
1 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
2 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
2 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
2 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
3 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N KIM Gi Hong 1971 M B KOR
4 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
4 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
4 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N WANG Jiangiang 1991 M A CHN
5 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
5 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
5 N ZHU Fan Li 1996 M B CHN
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA
6 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA
6 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA
6 N GUEROULT Marc 1982 M A FRA
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
7 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN
7 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN
8 N BRAZIL       BRA
8 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA
8 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA
8 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA
8 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
9 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
9 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
9 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
10 A IRAQ       IRQ
10 A AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
10 A KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
10 A ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
10 A AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M C JPN
11 N SUZUKI Makoto 2001 M A JPN
11 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
11 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN
12 N INDONESIA       INA
12 N SUWONO Suwono 1979 M B INA
12 N SAIDAH Akhmad 1980 M A INA
12 N RADILAH Hendri 1981 M A INA
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N JONAS Sven 1982 M B GER
13 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER
13 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER
13 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
14 N THAILAND       THA
14 N SONGCHAMRAT Tanattarit 1991 M A THA
14 N JIRASINWANICH Pachara 1974 M A THA
14 N KINGMANAW Visit 1989 M B THA
15 A INDIA       IND
15 A VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M A IND
15 A RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M A IND
15 A MOHAMMAD Riyaz 1987 M IND
15 A KUMAR Davendra 1990 M B IND

Epee female Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
1 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
1 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N XIANGXIANG Li 1997 F A CHN
2 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
2 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F A FRA
3 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA
3 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F B FRA
3 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA
4 A HUNGARY       HUN
4 A GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
4 A VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
4 A KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
4 A FORIS Erika 1973 F A HUN
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
5 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
5 N FEDOTA-ISAIEVA Olena 1986 F B UKR
5 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
6 N HONG KONG       HKG
6 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG
6 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
6 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
7 N BELARUS       BLR
7 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
7 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
7 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
7 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
8 A POLAND       POL
8 A FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
8 A BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
8 A PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
8 A HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
9 N THAILAND       THA
9 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
9 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
9 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
9 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA