Back to list

Results

2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
POL Warsaw
July 11, 2019 - July 16, 2019

Foil female Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M C RUS
2 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
3 N BELYAEV Dmitry 1982 M C RUS
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
5 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M C RUS
6 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M C ITA
7 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
8 N ADDESSO Matteo 1992 M C ITA
9 N GLADILINA Anna 1981 F C RUS
10 N SHEPTITSKYI Serhii 1992 M C UKR
11 N KURITSKII Aleksandr 1994 M C RUS

Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
2 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
6 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
7 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F A KOR
8 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
9 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
9 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
11 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
12 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
13 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
14 N PRUDINNIK Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
15 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F A RUS
16 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
17 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA ATP Paris (FRA)
18 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
19 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
20 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F A IRQ
21 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F A EST
22 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
23 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
24 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP
25 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
26 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
27 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
28 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
29 N 1st round MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
30 N 1st round DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
31 N 1st round JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
32 N 1st round NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
33 N 1st round BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
34 N 1st round VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
35 N 1st round ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE
36 N 1st round SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
37 N 1st round SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
38 N 1st round AL-KHAFAJI Ayat 1996 F A IRQ
38 N 1st round DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F A ITA

Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F B CHN
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
5 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
6 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
7 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
8 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
9 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
10 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
11 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
12 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
13 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
14 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
15 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
16 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
17 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F B FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville (FRA)
18 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
19 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
20 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
21 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
22 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
22 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
24 N MOORE Justine 1990 F B GBR
25 N 1st round PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
26 N 1st round TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
27 N 1st round VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL
28 N 1st round HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
29 N 1st round DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
30 N 1st round CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
31 N 1st round KALTSI Georgia 1993 F B GRE
32 N 1st round CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
33 N 1st round KÄHKÖNEN Riikka 1994 F B FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
34 N 1st round SOLOMON Roxana Diana 1995 F B ITA

Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
2 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
3 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
6 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
7 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
8 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
9 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
10 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
11 N CHENG Yang 1995 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
12 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
13 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
14 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
16 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
17 N YE Ruyi 1987 M A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
18 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
19 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
20 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
21 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
21 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
23 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
24 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
25 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
26 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
27 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
28 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
29 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
30 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M A ESP
31 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
32 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
33 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
34 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
35 N 1st round KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
36 N 1st round NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
37 N 1st round CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
38 N 1st round BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
39 N 1st round ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M A FRA NDC Angers (FRA)
40 N 1st round BRANCH Byron 1984 M A USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness (USA)
41 N 1st round GIORGI ENZO 2000 M A FRA SE Nimes (FRA)
42 N 1st round JABOR Ahmed 1993 M A IRQ
43 N 1st round KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M A POL
44 N 1st round SWAUGER Richard 1956 M A USA
45 N 1st round SAMI Wisam 1990 M A IWA
0 E 1st round ALFURAIJI Ibrahim 1997 M IRQ

Sabre male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
2 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
3 N FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
3 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
5 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
6 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
7 N ONDA Ryuji 1976 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
8 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
9 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA Grenoble Handisport (FRA)
10 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
11 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
12 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
13 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
14 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
15 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
16 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
17 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
18 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
19 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
20 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
21 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
22 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
23 N 1st round GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
24 N 1st round MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 M B BLR
25 N 1st round RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
26 N 1st round PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
27 N 1st round KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER OSC Berlin (GER)
28 N 1st round RADA Matoko 1982 M B ISR
28 N 1st round WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Epee female Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
2 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
5 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
6 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
7 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
8 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
9 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
10 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
11 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
12 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
13 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
14 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
15 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
16 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F A KOR
17 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
18 N LAO In I 1984 F A MAC
18 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
20 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F A THA
21 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
22 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F A ISR
23 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
24 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F A RUS
25 N MORELL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F A CAN Montreal Handisport (CAN)
26 N SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
27 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
28 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
29 N 1st round DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F A RUS
30 N 1st round MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
31 N 1st round MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F A EST
32 N 1st round VIDE Brianna 1999 F A FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
33 N 1st round DYKES Patricia 1963 F A USA
34 N 1st round VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
35 N 1st round JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F A IRQ
36 N 1st round PRUDINNIK Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
37 N 1st round INTEPE Gundem Emine 1997 F A TUR
37 N 1st round SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
39 N 1st round AL-KHAFAJI Ayat 1996 F A IRQ
39 N 1st round OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)

Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
2 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
3 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
5 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
7 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
8 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
9 N MOORE Justine 1990 F B GBR
10 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
11 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
13 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
14 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
15 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
16 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
17 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
18 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
19 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
20 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F B FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville (FRA)
21 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
22 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
23 N 1st round ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
24 N 1st round KÄHKÖNEN Riikka 1994 F B FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
25 N 1st round KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
26 N 1st round CHISAKA Kana 1983 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
27 N 1st round HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
28 N 1st round KALTSI Georgia 1993 F B GRE
29 N 1st round VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL

Foil male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
2 N YE Ruyi 1987 M A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
5 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
6 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
7 N ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
8 N CHENG Yang 1995 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
9 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
10 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
11 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
11 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
13 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
14 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
15 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
16 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
17 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
18 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
19 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
20 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
20 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
22 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
23 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
24 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
24 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
26 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
27 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
28 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
29 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
30 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
31 N BRANCH Byron 1984 M A USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness (USA)
32 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
33 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
34 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
35 N 1st round GUEROULT Marc 1982 M A FRA CE Reims (FRA)
35 N 1st round ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M A KUW
37 N 1st round KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
38 N 1st round SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
39 N 1st round NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
40 N 1st round ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
41 N 1st round JABOR Ahmed 1993 M A IRQ
42 N 1st round ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
43 N 1st round HENRY Vincent 1972 M A FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville (FRA)
44 N 1st round CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
44 N 1st round FUKUDA Tsuyoshi 1999 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
46 N 1st round BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
47 N 1st round BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
0 F 1st round ALFURAIJI Ibrahim 1997 M IRQ

Foil male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
3 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
5 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
6 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
7 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
8 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
9 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
10 N BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich 1984 M B RUS
11 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
12 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
13 N KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 M B RUS
14 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
15 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
16 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
17 N ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
18 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
19 N BANACM Patryk 1998 M A POL
20 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
21 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
22 N VADON Laurent 1976 M B FRA Grenoble Handisport (FRA)
23 N TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
24 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
25 N ONDA Ryuji 1976 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
26 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
27 N KARBOWNIK Marcin 1976 M B POL
28 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
29 N 1st round CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
30 N 1st round LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M C USA
31 N 1st round ALI Sulaiman 1996 M B KUW
32 N 1st round SEMAAN Elias 1984 M C LBN CE Vincennes (FRA)
33 N 1st round GASZYK Adam 2002 M B POL
34 N 1st round ALDOUSARI Farraj 1982 M A KUW

Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M C RUS
2 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M C LAT
3 N BELYAEV Dmitry 1982 M C RUS
3 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M C UKR
5 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M C RUS
6 N SHEPTITSKYI Serhii 1992 M C UKR
7 N KURITSKII Aleksandr 1994 M C RUS
8 N RUSSO William 1977 M C ITA
9 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M C HUN
10 N ADDESSO Matteo 1992 M C ITA
11 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M C POL
12 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M C ITA
13 N GLADILINA Anna 1981 F C RUS

Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
5 N ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
6 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M A TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor (TUR)
7 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
8 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
9 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
10 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
11 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
13 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
14 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
15 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M A FRA NDC Angers (FRA)
16 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
17 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
18 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
19 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
20 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
21 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
22 N KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M A IRQ
22 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
24 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M A IRQ
25 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
26 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M A RUS
27 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
28 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
29 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
30 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M A FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
31 N NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
32 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
33 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
34 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
35 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
36 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
37 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
38 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
39 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
40 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
41 N 1st round SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
42 N 1st round BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
43 N 1st round GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
44 N 1st round ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M A KUW
45 N 1st round BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
46 N 1st round GIORGI ENZO 2000 M A FRA SE Nimes (FRA)
47 N 1st round NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
48 N 1st round MICHALOWSKI Lech 1900 M POL
49 N 1st round KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M A POL
50 N 1st round ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M A KUW

Epee male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
2 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
3 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
5 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
6 N PETER Yohan 1988 M B FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val (FRA)
7 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
8 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
9 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
10 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
11 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
12 N PROKSA Mateusz 1985 M B POL
13 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
14 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides (FRA)
15 N BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich 1984 M B RUS
16 N PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
17 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
18 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
19 N BANACM Patryk 1998 M A POL
20 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
21 N LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 M B POL
22 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
23 N TSUNODA Akira 1989 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
24 N RADA Matoko 1982 M B ISR
25 N SATREVICS Andrejs 1978 M B LAT
26 N GRAD Radoslaw 1985 M B POL
27 N ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
28 N KARBOWNIK Marcin 1976 M B POL
29 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
30 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
31 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
32 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M B LAT
33 N DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M B SUI
34 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER OSC Berlin (GER)
35 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
36 N MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 M B BLR
37 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M C USA
38 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
39 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
40 N 1st round SEMAAN Elias 1984 M C LBN CE Vincennes (FRA)
41 N 1st round LAZAR Szymon 1990 M POL
42 N 1st round WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M B POL
43 N 1st round WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
44 N 1st round GASZYK Adam 2002 M B POL
45 N 1st round SILIAUSKAS Tomas 1975 M B LTU
0 F 1st round CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
0 F 1st round ALDOUSARI Farraj 1982 M A KUW
0 F 1st round ALI Sulaiman 1996 M B KUW

Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
2 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
3 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
5 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
6 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
7 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
8 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
9 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
10 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
11 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
12 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F A FRA ATP Paris (FRA)
13 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
14 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
15 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F A KOR
16 N LAO In I 1984 F A MAC
17 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F A THA
18 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
19 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
20 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
21 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F A FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
22 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F A RUS
23 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
24 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
25 N MORELL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F A CAN Montreal Handisport (CAN)
26 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F A USA
27 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
28 N 1st round NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
29 N 1st round ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE
30 N 1st round VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
31 N 1st round DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F A ITA
32 N 1st round ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
33 N 1st round GARRIDO Begona 1960 F A ESP

Sabre female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F B CHN
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
3 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
5 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
6 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
6 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
8 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
9 N KALTSI Georgia 1993 F B GRE
10 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
11 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
12 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
13 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
14 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F B UKR
15 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
16 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F B FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon (FRA)
17 N ABE Chisato 1978 F B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
18 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
19 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
20 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
21 N 1st round SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
22 N 1st round TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
23 N 1st round HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
23 N 1st round SOLOMON Roxana Diana 1995 F B ITA
25 N 1st round VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F B BEL

Foil male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
1 N SUN Gang 1993 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N YE Ruyi 1987 M A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
2 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
2 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
2 N GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M B POL
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
3 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M A RUS
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N KAMALOV Albert 1985 M B RUS
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
4 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
4 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
4 N CIMA Marco 1976 M B ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
5 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
5 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
6 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
6 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
6 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N VALET Maxime 1987 M B FRA UC Toulouse (FRA)
7 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M A FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS (FRA)
7 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M A FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club (FRA)
7 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M A FRA CE Montrouge (FRA)
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
8 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
9 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
9 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M A JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
9 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN JWFA Tokio (JPN)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
10 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M B HUN
10 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
11 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
11 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR

Epee female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F B CHN
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
2 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
2 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
2 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
4 N HONG KONG       HKG
4 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
4 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
4 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
4 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
5 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
5 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
6 A THAILAND       THA
6 A BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
6 A NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
6 A JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
6 A SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
7 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
7 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
7 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
8 N BELARUS       BLR
8 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
8 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
8 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
9 N BRAZIL       BRA
9 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
9 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
9 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
10 N UNITED STATES       USA
10 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
10 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
10 N HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
10 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
11 N ITALY       ITA
11 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
11 N DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F A ITA
11 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
12 N GREECE       GRE
12 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
12 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
12 N KALTSI Georgia 1993 F B GRE
12 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE

Sabre female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F A CHN
1 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
2 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
2 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F A UKR
2 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
3 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
3 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
3 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
4 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
4 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F B ITA
5 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
5 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F A ITA
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
6 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F A RUS
6 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F A RUS
7 N GEORGIA       GEO
7 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F B GEO
7 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F A GEO
7 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F A GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi (GEO)
8 N HONG KONG       HKG
8 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
8 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
8 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
9 N GREECE       GRE
9 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE
9 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
9 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
9 N KALTSI Georgia 1993 F B GRE
10 N UNITED STATES       USA
10 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
10 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F A USA
10 N HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA

Sabre male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N FENG Yanke 1988 M B CHN
1 N CHENG Yang 1995 M A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
2 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
2 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M A ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
3 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M A RUS
3 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
3 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M B RUS
4 N GREECE       GRE
4 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
4 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
4 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M A UKR
5 N MANKO Artem 1998 M A UKR
5 N SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 M B UKR
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N CASTRO Adrian 1990 M B POL
6 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M B POL
6 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M A POL
6 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M A POL
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
7 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M A HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub (HUN)
7 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
7 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M B HUN
8 N CANADA       CAN
8 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M A CAN
8 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
8 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
8 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
9 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
9 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
9 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
9 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
10 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
10 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
11 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
11 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR